Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Meniu

Ai jucat

Verifica-ti biletul acum!

Cod bilet

Cod castigator

banner v-sports

Noua dimensiune

a pariurilor



Agentii nou deschise

Giurgiu
Str.Bucuresti, bloc 28/853, ap.6, Magazin 3 Industrial
Craiova
Cartier Sarari Siloz, bloc M51-M52
Tirgoviste
Str.Gen.I.E.Florescu, bloc C 1-A, ap.1/2
Sector 6
Str. Chilia Veche, nr.2
Braila
Ansamblul Radu Negru, Str.Sebesului, nr.3, bloc J, scara 4
Iasi
Str. Ignat, Nr.15
Drobeta Turnu-Severin
Bd. Mihai Viteazu, nr 18, bl. M10
Craiova
Bd. Dacia nr 108, bl. M8
Reghin
Str. Iernuteni, nr. 2-8
Sector 5
Str.Barca, nr.16,bloc M160

vezi toate agentiile

Oferta de pariere

    Alege ziua
    Alege un campionat

   FOTBAL
AFRICA DE SUD PREMIER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
3099 Moroka Swallows : University Of Pretoria 18:00
2.30
3.00
2.90
1.30
1.47
1.28
+
3102 Bidvest Wits : Free State Stars 20:15
1.95
3.15
3.60
1.20
1.68
1.26
+
3101 Ajax Cape Town : Maritzburg United 20:15
2.40
3.00
2.80
1.33
1.45
1.29
+
3100 Platinum Stars : Amazulu 18:00
2.00
3.10
3.45
1.22
1.63
1.27
+
3098 Mp Black Aces : Bay United 15:30
2.20
3.10
3.00
1.29
1.52
1.27
+
3096 Kaizer Chiefs : Mamelodi Sundowns 15:30
2.00
3.10
3.45
1.22
1.63
1.27
+
ALGERIA LIGUE 1
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8939 Aso Chlef : Ca Constantine 17:00
2.25
3.00
2.90
1.29
1.47
1.27
+
8943 Mc Alger : Usm Alger 19:00
2.80
3.00
2.35
1.45
1.32
1.28
+
8944 Usm Bel Abbes : Mc El Eulma 19:00
1.85
3.15
3.80
1.17
1.72
1.24
+
8942 Asm Oran : Belouizdad 19:00
1.75
3.25
4.10
1.14
1.81
1.23
+
8940 Na Hussein Dey : Rc Arbaa 17:00
2.25
3.00
2.90
1.29
1.47
1.27
+
8941 Es Setif : Usm El Harrach 18:45
1.90
3.35
3.40
1.21
1.69
1.22
+
ANGLIA CHAMPIONSHIP
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
2110 Blackpool : Bolton 17:00
3.35
3.25
2.10
1.65
1.28
1.29
+
2111 Bournemouth : Ipswich 17:00
1.80
3.50
4.15
1.19
1.90
1.26
+
2117 Wolves : Nottingham Forest 17:00
2.25
3.25
3.00
1.33
1.56
1.29
+
2116 Wigan : Middlesbrough 17:00
2.55
3.20
2.65
1.42
1.45
1.30
+
2113 Norwich : Brighton 17:00
1.82
3.50
4.00
1.20
1.87
1.25
+
2115 Watford : Derby 17:00
2.85
3.35
2.30
1.54
1.36
1.27
+
2109 Blackburn : Leeds 17:00
1.85
3.45
4.00
1.20
1.85
1.26
+
2114 Rotherham : Birmingham 17:00
2.10
3.35
3.25
1.29
1.65
1.28
+
2108 Huddersfield : Sheffield Wednesday 14:15
2.15
3.30
3.20
1.30
1.62
1.29
+
2112 Charlton : Millwall 17:00
2.65
3.10
2.60
1.43
1.41
1.31
+
ANGLIA CONFERENCE NORTH
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
1897 Colwyn Bay : Gloucester 17:00
1.90
3.50
3.35
1.23
1.71
1.21
+
1905 Stalybridge : Oxford City 17:00
3.00
3.20
2.15
1.55
1.29
1.25
+
1904 Solihull Moors : Gainsborough 17:00
1.65
3.75
4.20
1.15
1.98
1.18
+
1903 Lowestoft Town : North Ferriby 17:00
2.80
3.20
2.25
1.49
1.32
1.25
+
1902 Leamington : Boston Utd 17:00
2.60
3.05
2.50
1.40
1.37
1.27
+
1901 Hednesford : Tamworth 17:00
1.90
3.55
3.30
1.24
1.71
1.21
+
1898 Fylde : Stockport 17:00
1.95
3.30
3.40
1.23
1.67
1.24
+
1899 Guiseley : Barrow 17:00
2.65
3.20
2.38
1.45
1.36
1.25
+
1900 Harrogate Town : Worcester City 17:00
2.05
3.45
3.00
1.29
1.60
1.22
+
1896 Chorley : Hyde United 17:00
1.35
4.35
7.10
1.03
2.70
1.13
+
1895 Brackley Town : Bradford Park Avenue 17:00
2.05
3.45
3.00
1.29
1.60
1.22
+
ANGLIA CONFERENCE PREMIER
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8467 Torquay : Gateshead 17:00
2.05
3.20
3.45
1.25
1.66
1.29
+
8469 Woking : Barnet 17:00
2.50
3.25
2.60
1.41
1.44
1.27
+
8468 Welling : Halifax 17:00
2.70
3.20
2.45
1.46
1.39
1.28
+
8470 Wrexham : Altrincham 17:00
1.70
3.75
4.20
1.17
1.98
1.21
+
8465 Nuneaton : Southport 17:00
2.15
3.30
3.10
1.30
1.60
1.27
+
8466 Telford : Braintree Town 17:00
3.20
3.30
2.10
1.62
1.28
1.27
+
8463 Lincoln City : Dartford 17:00
1.67
3.75
4.45
1.16
2.04
1.21
+
8464 Macclesfield : Alfreton Town 17:00
1.67
3.75
4.45
1.16
2.04
1.21
+
8462 Grimsby : Kidderminster 17:00
1.60
3.60
5.25
1.11
2.14
1.23
+
8461 Dover Athletic : Forest Green 17:00
2.75
3.20
2.40
1.48
1.37
1.28
+
8460 Chester : Bristol Rovers 17:00
2.85
3.25
2.30
1.52
1.35
1.27
+
8459 Aldershot : Eastleigh 17:00
2.50
3.25
2.60
1.41
1.44
1.27
+
ANGLIA CONFERENCE SOUTH
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
2007 Staines : Bishop S Stortford 17:00
3.00
3.20
2.15
1.55
1.29
1.25
+
2009 Weston Super Mare : Whitehawk 17:00
3.25
3.60
1.91
1.71
1.25
1.20
+
2008 Wealdstone : Concord Rangers 17:00
2.45
3.50
2.40
1.44
1.42
1.21
+
2006 St Albans : Havant & Waterlooville 17:00
2.65
3.45
2.25
1.50
1.36
1.22
+
1997 Chelmsford City : Bath City 17:00
2.45
3.30
2.50
1.41
1.42
1.24
+
2003 Eastbourne Borough : Ebbsfleet United 17:00
3.10
3.35
2.05
1.61
1.27
1.23
+
2004 Farnborough : Hayes & Yeading United 17:00
2.70
3.35
2.25
1.50
1.35
1.23
+
1995 Boreham Wood : Gosport Borough 17:00
2.00
3.35
3.20
1.25
1.64
1.23
+
1996 Bromley : Sutton United 17:00
1.75
3.55
3.85
1.17
1.85
1.20
+
2005 Hemel Hampstead Town : Basingstoke 17:00
3.15
3.25
2.05
1.60
1.26
1.24
+
ANGLIA ISTHMIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8655 Leiston : Wingate & Finchley 17:00
1.90
3.50
3.25
1.23
1.69
1.20
+
8656 Lewes : Witham Town 17:00
2.00
3.60
2.90
1.29
1.61
1.18
+
8657 Metropolitan Police : Maidstone United 17:00
2.60
3.55
2.20
1.50
1.36
1.19
+
8658 Vcd Athletic : Tonbridge 17:00
2.35
3.50
2.45
1.41
1.44
1.20
+
8654 Kingstonian : Enfield 17:00
2.00
3.55
2.95
1.28
1.61
1.19
+
8652 Hampton & Richmond : Margate 17:00
4.40
4.40
1.50
2.20
1.12
1.12
+
8653 Harrow Borough : Dulwich Hamlet 17:00
2.70
3.60
2.10
1.54
1.33
1.18
+
8647 Bognor Regis Town : Canvey Island 17:00
1.90
3.30
3.45
1.21
1.69
1.23
+
8648 Bury Town : Hendon 17:00
4.30
4.00
1.57
2.07
1.13
1.15
+
8649 Grays Athletic : Billericay Town 17:00
2.25
3.50
2.55
1.37
1.48
1.20
+
8635 Peacehaven & Telscombe : Leatherhead 16:00
1.90
3.50
3.25
1.23
1.69
1.20
+
8636 Afc Hornchurch : East Thurrock 17:00
2.45
3.50
2.35
1.44
1.41
1.20
+
ANGLIA LEAGUE 1
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7941 Rochdale : Doncaster 17:00
1.95
3.30
3.60
1.23
1.72
1.26
+
7942 Sheffield United : Oldham 17:00
2.15
3.20
3.20
1.29
1.60
1.29
+
7940 Peterborough : Swindon 17:00
2.40
3.35
2.65
1.40
1.48
1.26
+
7937 Notts County : Yeovil 17:00
2.30
3.30
2.80
1.36
1.51
1.26
+
7934 Milton Keynes Dons : Port Vale 17:00
1.60
4.00
4.60
1.14
2.14
1.19
+
7932 Fleetwood : Walsall 17:00
2.50
3.15
2.65
1.39
1.44
1.29
+
7933 Leyton Orient : Crewe 17:00
1.63
3.75
4.70
1.14
2.09
1.21
+
7931 Crawley Town : Scunthorpe 17:00
2.35
3.15
2.85
1.35
1.50
1.29
+
7930 Colchester : Coventry 17:00
2.20
3.40
2.90
1.34
1.57
1.25
+
7927 Bradford : Gillingham 17:00
1.72
3.60
4.30
1.16
1.96
1.23
+
7929 Chesterfield : Barnsley 17:00
2.00
3.45
3.30
1.27
1.69
1.25
+
7928 Bristol City : Preston 17:00
2.45
3.15
2.70
1.38
1.45
1.28
+
ANGLIA LEAGUE 2
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7954 Tranmere : Southend 17:00
2.80
3.15
2.40
1.48
1.36
1.29
+
7953 Portsmouth : Morecambe 17:00
1.80
3.45
4.10
1.18
1.87
1.25
+
7950 Mansfield : Plymouth 17:00
2.80
3.25
2.35
1.50
1.36
1.28
+
7951 Northampton : Stevenage 17:00
1.95
3.35
3.60
1.23
1.74
1.26
+
7952 Oxford United : Afc Wimbledon 17:00
2.05
3.30
3.35
1.26
1.66
1.27
+
7949 Hartlepool : York 17:00
2.85
3.20
2.35
1.51
1.35
1.29
+
7948 Exeter : Shrewsbury 17:00
3.50
3.30
2.00
1.70
1.25
1.27
+
7945 Bury : Newport County 17:00
1.85
3.50
3.75
1.21
1.81
1.24
+
7947 Dagenham & Redbridge : Carlisle 17:00
2.85
3.10
2.40
1.48
1.35
1.30
+
7946 Cheltenham : Wycombe 17:00
2.55
3.30
2.50
1.44
1.42
1.26
+
7943 Accrington Stanley : Cambridge United 17:00
2.50
3.10
2.70
1.38
1.44
1.30
+
7944 Burton Albion : Luton 17:00
2.20
3.25
3.05
1.31
1.57
1.28
+
ANGLIA NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8696 Witton Albion : Ashton United 17:00
4.25
3.75
1.62
1.99
1.13
1.17
+
8695 Trafford Fc : Halesowen 17:00
2.45
3.60
2.30
1.46
1.40
1.19
+
8692 Stourbridge : Fc United Of Manchester 17:00
2.45
3.60
2.30
1.46
1.40
1.19
+
8691 Stamford : Rushall Olympic 17:00
2.35
3.60
2.40
1.42
1.44
1.19
+
8690 Skelmersdale United : Ilkeston Town 17:00
1.90
3.55
3.20
1.24
1.68
1.19
+
8689 Ramsbottom Utd : Grantham 17:00
1.80
3.75
3.35
1.22
1.77
1.17
+
8670 Frickley Athletic : Marine 17:00
2.20
3.55
2.60
1.36
1.50
1.19
+
8663 Curzon Ashton : Matlock Town 17:00
1.53
4.10
4.50
1.11
2.15
1.14
+
8659 Barwell : Whitby Town 17:00
2.10
3.60
2.70
1.33
1.54
1.18
+
8660 Belper Town : Nantwich Town 17:00
2.10
3.60
2.70
1.33
1.54
1.18
+
8662 Buxton : Workington 17:00
1.80
3.75
3.35
1.22
1.77
1.17
+
8661 Blyth Spartans : Kings Lynn 17:00
2.50
3.50
2.30
1.46
1.39
1.20
+
ANGLIA PREMIER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
4890 Leicester : Sunderland 17:00
2.05
3.45
3.40
1.29
1.71
1.28
+
4892 Newcastle : Qpr 17:00
1.80
3.50
4.35
1.19
1.94
1.27
+
4891 Manchester City : Swansea 17:00
1.40
4.90
6.50
1.09
2.79
1.15
+
4889 Everton : West Ham 17:00
1.70
3.60
4.80
1.15
2.06
1.26
+
4894 Arsenal : Manchester United 19:30
2.30
3.30
3.15
1.36
1.61
1.33
+
4888 Chelsea : West Brom 17:00
1.25
6.40
10.5
1.05
3.98
1.12
+
4893 Stoke : Burnley 17:00
1.72
3.75
4.50
1.18
2.05
1.24
+
ARGENTINA NACIONAL B
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8823 Sarmiento : Crucero Del Norte 22:00
1.90
3.15
3.75
1.19
1.71
1.26
+
ARGENTINA PRIMERA
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8638 Banfield : Quilmes 01:30
1.77
3.45
5.10
1.17
2.06
1.31
+
8640 Olimpo Bahia Blanco : Rosario 23:00
1.70
3.40
5.00
1.13
2.02
1.27
+
8639 Atletico De Rafaela : San Lorenzo 22:00
2.65
3.00
2.70
1.41
1.42
1.34
+
ARMENIA PREMIER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8270 Alashkert : Banants 12:40
2.20
3.35
2.80
1.33
1.53
1.23
+
8271 Ulisses Yerevan Fc : Shirak Gyumri Fc 14:10
1.75
3.50
4.00
1.17
1.87
1.22
+
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
3633 Melbourne City : Sydney 10:30
2.25
3.20
3.00
1.32
1.55
1.29
+
3624 Western Sydney : Newcastle Jets 08:00
1.80
3.40
4.10
1.18
1.86
1.25
+
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
5397 Ried : Altach 19:30
2.25
3.30
3.00
1.34
1.57
1.29
+
5398 Wiener Neustadt : Wolfsberger Ac 19:30
3.20
3.40
2.10
1.65
1.30
1.27
+
5395 Grodig : Rapid Vienna 17:00
3.00
3.30
2.25
1.57
1.34
1.29
+
5396 Austria Vienna : Admira Wacker 19:30
1.52
3.90
6.00
1.09
2.36
1.21
+
BELARUS VYSSHAYA LIGA
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
6548 Bate Borisov : Fc Gomel 13:00
1.24
5.00
9.50
 
3.28
1.10
+
6555 Shakhtar Soligorsk : Torpedo Zhodino 13:00
2.15
3.25
2.95
1.29
1.55
1.24
+
6549 Naftan Novopolotsk : Dinamo Minsk 13:00
4.65
3.40
1.65
1.96
1.11
1.22
+
BELGIA 2E KLASSE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8363 Roeselare : Patro Maasmechelen 21:00
1.95
3.40
3.40
1.24
1.70
1.24
+
8364 Seraing United : Dessel Sport 21:00
1.30
4.65
8.40
1.02
2.99
1.13
+
8365 Tubize : Rc Mechelen 21:00
1.50
4.10
5.25
1.10
2.30
1.17
+
8362 Oud Heverlee : Eendracht Aalst 21:00
1.50
3.65
6.20
1.06
2.30
1.21
+
8361 Heist : Woluwe Zaventem 21:00
2.00
3.40
3.25
1.26
1.66
1.24
+
8359 Virton : Eupen 19:00
3.50
3.30
1.95
1.70
1.23
1.25
+
8360 Geel : White Star Woluwe 21:00
3.00
3.40
2.10
1.59
1.30
1.24
+
BELGIA JUPILER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
1219 Gent : Cercle Brugge 21:00
1.28
5.25
9.00
1.03
3.32
1.12
+
1220 Lokeren : Westerlo 21:00
1.35
4.75
6.60
1.05
2.76
1.12
+
1222 Club Brugge : Waasland 21:30
1.19
6.50
11.5
 
4.15
1.08
+
1221 Peruwelz : Lierse 21:00
1.90
3.45
3.80
1.23
1.81
1.27
+
1218 Charleroi : Anderlecht 19:00
4.00
3.60
1.80
1.89
1.20
1.24
+
BOLIVIA LIGA PROFESIONAL APERTURA
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7710 San Jose Oruro : Real Potosi 21:30
1.72
3.45
4.10
1.15
1.87
1.21
+
BOSNIA PREMIER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7686 Radnik Bijeljina : Fk Olimpik Sarajevo 14:00
3.30
3.25
2.00
1.64
1.24
1.25
+
7687 Zrinjski Mostar : Siroki Brijeg 14:00
1.82
3.30
3.85
1.17
1.78
1.24
+
7688 Borac Banja Luka : Velez Mostar 17:00
1.70
3.35
4.40
1.13
1.90
1.23
+
7685 Nk Zvijezda Gradacac : Mladost Obarska 14:00
1.33
4.30
7.00
1.02
2.66
1.12
+
BRAZILIA SERIE A
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7423 Internacional : Atletico Mg 23:30
1.52
3.90
5.75
1.09
2.32
1.20
+
BRAZILIA SERIE B
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7150 Bragantino Sp : Parana Clube Pr 01:00
1.40
4.20
7.20
1.05
2.65
1.17
+
7151 Vila Nova : Abc 01:00
4.20
3.40
1.78
1.88
1.17
1.25
+
7157 Santa Cruz Pe : Avai 21:20
2.50
3.25
2.60
1.41
1.44
1.27
+
7155 Vasco Da Gama : Icasa Ce 20:20
1.50
3.85
6.00
1.08
2.35
1.20
+
7153 Joinville : Luverdense Mt 20:20
1.33
4.60
8.00
1.03
2.92
1.14
+
7154 Ponte Preta : America Mineiro 20:20
2.20
3.30
3.00
1.32
1.57
1.27
+
7152 Ituiutaba Mg : Oeste Sp 20:20
1.50
3.90
6.00
1.08
2.36
1.20
+
BRAZILIA SERIE C
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8938 Paysandu Pa : Macae Esporte 21:00
1.85
3.29
3.75
1.18
1.75
1.24
+
BULGARIA A
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7242 Cherno More Varna : Litex Lovech 13:15
2.20
3.20
3.00
1.30
1.55
1.27
+
7243 Lokomotiv Sofia : Haskovo 14:30
1.15
6.70
12.0
 
4.30
1.05
+
7244 Cska Sofia : Ludogorets 16:00
3.20
3.20
2.10
1.60
1.27
1.27
+
8822 Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Marek Dupnitsa 14:30
1.45
4.00
6.20
1.06
2.43
1.18
+
CALIFICARI CUPA MONDIALA (FEMININ)
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8086 Olanda : Italia 19:30
2.10
3.20
3.00
1.27
1.55
1.24
+
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
2551 Huachipato : Union Espanola 02:00
1.90
3.50
3.55
1.23
1.76
1.24
+
2554 Santiago Wanderers : Nublense 23:30
1.45
4.06
6.45
1.07
2.49
1.18
+
2553 San Marcos De Arica : Municipal Iquique 22:00
2.70
3.35
2.30
1.50
1.36
1.24
+
2552 Universidad De Chile : Barnechea 21:00
1.18
6.37
11.6
 
4.11
1.07
+
CHINA FA CUP
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
3093 Jiangsu Sainty : Shandong Luneng 09:00
3.15
3.20
2.10
1.59
1.27
1.26
+
CIPRU 1.DIVISION
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7736 Othellos Athienou : Ayia Napa 19:00
2.35
3.10
2.80
1.34
1.47
1.28
+
7735 Doxa Katokopias : Anorthosis Famagusta 17:00
5.70
3.75
1.52
2.26
1.08
1.20
+
7734 Omonia Nicosia : Ael Limassol 16:00
2.60
3.05
2.55
1.40
1.39
1.29
+
COREEA DE SUD K LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
4843 Jeonnam Dragons : Sangju Sangmu Fc 07:00
2.15
3.20
3.15
1.29
1.59
1.28
+
4840 Suwon Bluewings : Jeonbuk Motors 09:00
2.70
3.10
2.50
1.44
1.38
1.30
+
4841 Ulsan Hyundai : Jeju United 10:00
2.10
3.25
3.25
1.28
1.63
1.28
+
4842 Gyeongnam : Busan I Park 07:00
2.15
3.10
3.20
1.27
1.57
1.29
+
CROATIA PRVA HNL
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
3693 Nk Zadar : Rijeka 18:00
7.30
4.20
1.40
2.67
1.05
1.17
+
3692 Dinamo Zagreb : Hajduk Split 16:00
1.50
4.20
5.40
1.11
2.36
1.17
+
DANEMARCA DIVISION 2 EAST
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
4302 Gvi : Frem 14:00
5.30
4.80
1.40
2.52
1.08
1.11
+
4303 Herlev : Hik Hellerup 14:00
4.30
4.30
1.55
2.15
1.14
1.14
+
4301 Avedore : Fc Amager 14:00
5.75
4.70
1.38
2.59
1.07
1.11
+
DANEMARCA SUPERLIGAEN
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
5965 Fc Copenhagen : Silkeborg 20:30
1.35
4.70
7.65
1.05
2.91
1.15
+
5928 Esbjerg Fb : Hobro 18:00
1.50
4.00
6.00
1.09
2.40
1.20
+
EGIPT PREMIER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8610 Wadi Degla : Al Asyooti Sport 17:00
1.50
3.60
5.70
1.06
2.21
1.19
+
8611 Enppi : Al Moqawloon Al Arab 19:30
1.57
3.50
5.00
1.08
2.06
1.19
+
8609 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary : Ismaily 17:00
2.85
2.83
2.40
1.42
1.30
1.30
+
ELVETIA CHALLENGE LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
1705 Wohlen : Lugano 18:45
2.50
3.25
2.55
1.41
1.43
1.26
+
1704 Chiasso : Biel Bienne 18:45
2.10
3.30
3.10
1.28
1.60
1.25
+
ELVETIA SUPER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
2162 Grasshoppers : Luzern 21:00
2.10
3.30
3.30
1.28
1.65
1.28
+
2161 Sion : Zurich 18:45
2.65
3.30
2.50
1.47
1.42
1.29
+
ESTONIA MEISTRILIIGA PLAY OUT
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7516 Johvi Orbit : Viljandi Tulevik 13:00
1.50
4.05
5.00
1.09
2.24
1.15
+
FRANTA LIGUE 1
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
3416 Nice : Reims 21:00
2.00
3.25
3.80
1.24
1.75
1.31
+
3411 Lorient : Lens 21:00
1.87
3.30
4.30
1.19
1.87
1.30
+
3415 Monaco : Caen 21:00
1.67
3.30
6.00
1.11
2.13
1.31
+
3410 Guingamp : Rennes 21:00
2.65
3.00
2.80
1.41
1.45
1.36
+
3405 Bastia : Lyon 18:00
3.60
3.35
2.10
1.74
1.29
1.33
+
FRANTA LIGUE 2
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
5389 Le Havre : Sochaux 15:00
2.25
3.00
3.30
1.29
1.57
1.34
+
GERMANIA 2ND BUNDESLIGA
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
1467 Union Berlin : 1860 Munich 14:00
1.95
3.35
3.65
1.23
1.75
1.27
+
1466 Fsv Frankfurt : E. Braunschweig 14:00
2.95
3.25
2.30
1.55
1.35
1.29
+
GERMANIA 3RD LIGA
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
5447 Wehen : Fortuna Koln 15:00
2.05
3.40
3.20
1.28
1.65
1.25
+
5441 Rw Erfurt : Stuttgart Kickers 15:00
2.45
3.20
2.65
1.39
1.45
1.27
+
5446 Sonnenhof Grossaspach : Chemnitzer 15:00
2.85
3.20
2.30
1.51
1.34
1.27
+
5440 Preussen Munster : Unterhaching 15:00
1.65
3.45
4.85
1.12
2.02
1.23
+
5439 Jahn Regensburg : Arminia Bielefeld 15:00
3.30
3.20
2.05
1.62
1.25
1.26
+
5438 Holstein Kiel : Duisburg 15:00
2.30
3.10
2.90
1.32
1.50
1.28
+
5437 Energie Cottbus : Hansa Rostock 15:00
1.85
3.35
3.80
1.19
1.78
1.24
+
GERMANIA BUNDESLIGA
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
4904 Fc Koln : Hertha Berlin 19:30
2.10
3.30
3.45
1.28
1.69
1.31
+
4903 Schalke : Wolfsburg 16:30
3.00
3.50
2.20
1.62
1.35
1.27
+
4902 Paderborn : Borussia Dortmund 16:30
6.20
4.30
1.47
2.54
1.10
1.19
+
4901 Mainz : Freiburg 16:30
2.00
3.40
3.60
1.26
1.75
1.29
+
4900 Hannover : Bayer Leverkusen 16:30
3.90
3.45
1.90
1.83
1.23
1.28
+
4899 Borussia Monchengladbach : Eintracht Frankfurt 16:30
1.47
4.70
6.20
1.12
2.67
1.19
+
4898 Bayern Munich : Hoffenheim 16:30
1.17
7.30
12.5
 
4.61
1.07
+
GERMANIA OBERLIGA HAMBURG
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7662 Sv Rugenbergen : Altona 93 15:00
2.10
3.55
2.75
1.32
1.55
1.19
+
7661 Pinneberg : Germania Schnelsen 15:00
1.15
7.00
9.20
 
3.98
1.02
+
7660 Meiendorfer : Elmshorn 15:00
1.22
6.00
7.50
1.01
3.33
1.05
+
7659 Buxtehuder Sv : Condor Hamburg 14:00
3.35
3.70
1.80
1.76
1.21
1.17
+
GERMANIA REGIONALLIGA BAVARIA
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
6448 Bayreuth : Schweinfurt 15:00
2.15
3.30
2.90
1.30
1.54
1.23
+
6454 Vfr Garching : Augsberg Am 15:00
2.55
3.20
2.45
1.42
1.39
1.25
+
6452 Schalding Heining : Heimstetten 15:00
2.10
3.30
3.00
1.28
1.57
1.24
+
6453 Seligenporten : Illertissen 15:00
3.80
3.60
1.75
1.85
1.18
1.20
+
6451 Memmingen : Wurzburger Kickers 15:00
10.0
4.75
1.25
3.22
 
1.11
+
6450 Greuther Furth Am : 1860 Munich Am 15:00
2.90
3.30
2.15
1.54
1.30
1.23
+
6449 Eintracht Bamberg 2010 : Ingolstadt Am 15:00
2.90
3.20
2.20
1.52
1.30
1.25
+
GERMANIA REGIONALLIGA NORD
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
6458 Wolfsburg Am : St Pauli Am 15:00
1.50
4.05
5.10
1.09
2.26
1.16
+
6457 Lubeck : Havelse 15:00
2.00
3.30
3.25
1.25
1.64
1.24
+
GERMANIA REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
6467 Wacker Nordhausen : Union Berlin Am 13:30
1.75
3.50
3.95
1.17
1.86
1.21
+
6474 Zwickau : Germania Halberstadt 14:30
1.45
3.85
6.20
1.05
2.38
1.18
+
6468 Budissa Bautzen : Cz Jena 14:30
3.00
3.20
2.15
1.55
1.29
1.25
+
6469 Meuselwitz : Babelsberg 14:30
2.50
3.15
2.55
1.39
1.41
1.26
+
GERMANIA REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
6486 Kaiserslautern Am : Wormatia Worms 15:00
2.05
3.30
3.10
1.26
1.60
1.23
+
6485 Zweibrucken : Baunatal 15:00
1.85
3.50
3.50
1.21
1.75
1.21
+
6480 Nottingen : Elversberg 15:00
5.70
4.05
1.45
2.37
1.07
1.16
+
6481 Offenbacher Kickers : Pirmasens 15:00
1.20
5.80
9.50
 
3.60
1.07
+
6484 Waldhof Mannheim : Freiburg Am 15:00
2.10
3.30
3.00
1.28
1.57
1.24
+
6479 Hessen Kassel : Hoffenheim Am 15:00
2.40
3.20
2.60
1.37
1.43
1.25
+
6478 Eintracht Trier : Neckarelz 15:00
2.40
3.20
2.60
1.37
1.43
1.25
+
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8606 Fc Goa : Fc Pune City 15:30
2.25
3.05
3.05
1.29
1.52
1.29
+
INTERNATIONAL AMICALE INTERNATIONALE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8829 Vietnam : Indonesia 14:00
1.70
3.73
4.65
1.17
2.07
1.24
+
IORDANIA PRO LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
8608 Al Wihdat : Al Faisaly 18:30
1.50
3.75
5.50
1.07
2.23
1.18
+
8607 Ramtha Sc : Al Baqaa 16:00
2.05
3.10
3.30
1.23
1.60
1.26
+
IRAN PRO LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
2641 Zobahan : Padideh Mashhad 13:30
2.50
2.78
2.85
1.32
1.41
1.33
+
2640 Foolad Khuzestan Fc : Saba Battery 13:30
1.80
2.96
4.60
1.12
1.80
1.29
+
IRLANDA DE NORD PREMIER LEAGUE
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
2879 Warrenpoint : Linfield 17:00
5.25
4.00
1.50
2.27
1.09
1.17
+
2875 Ballymena : Ballinamallard United 17:00
2.20
3.30
2.80
1.32
1.51
1.23
+
2878 Glentoran : Institute 17:00
1.45
3.90
6.00
1.06
2.36
1.17
+
2877 Glenavon : Cliftonville 17:00
2.85
3.50
2.10
1.57
1.31
1.21
+
2876 Dungannon : Portadown 17:00
4.50
3.70
1.60
2.03
1.12
1.18
+
ISRAEL LIGAT HA AL
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7337 Maccabi Netanya : Hap Raanana 18:30
2.15
3.45
2.80
1.32
1.55
1.22
+
7338 Maccabi Pet Tikva : Hapoel Akko 18:30
2.30
3.30
2.65
1.36
1.47
1.23
+
7339 Ashdod : Maccabi Haifa 19:30
3.10
3.60
1.95
1.67
1.26
1.20
+
7335 Hapoel Haifa : Hapoel Petach Tikva 17:00
2.15
3.45
2.80
1.32
1.55
1.22
+
7336 Hapoel Tel Aviv : Hapoel Beer Sheva 17:00
2.80
3.35
2.20
1.53
1.33
1.23
+
ITALIA CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA
CodPartidaOra1X 21XX212Extra
7216 Juventus Tineret : Torino Youth 12:00
2.42
3.45
2.40
1.42
1.42
1.20
+
7222 Lanciano Youth : Milan Youth 13:00
6.65
4.26
1.36
2.60
1.03
1.13
+
7230 Catania Youth : Avellino Youth 12:30
1.35
4.34
6.65
1.03
2.63
1.12
+
7233 Vicenza Youth : Empoli Youth 15:30
4.00
3.67
1.67
1.91
1.15
1.18
+
7232 Napoli Youth : Frosinone Youth 15:30
1.35
4.34
6.65
1.03
2.63
1.12
+
7226 Sassuolo Youth : Cesena Youth 15:30
2.25
3.40
2.62
1.35
1.48
1.21
+
7225 Inter Tineret : Brescia Youth 15:30
1.27
4.66
8.40
 
3.00
1.10
+
7219 Parma Youth : Modena Youth 15:30
1.70
3.66
3.85
1.16
1.88
1.18
+
7224 Chievo Youth : Cagliari Youth 15:30
1.60
3.79
4.30
1.13
2.01
1.17
+
7231 Crotone Youth : Livorno Youth 15:30
3.44
3.65
1.80
1.77
1.21
1.18
+
7218 Genoa Youth : Spezia Youth 15:30
2.49
3.30
2.40
1.42
1.39