Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Meniu

Ai jucat

Verifica-ti biletul acum!

Cod bilet

Cod castigator

banner v-sports

Noua dimensiune

a pariurilor



Agentii nou deschise

Curtea De Arges
Terasa 1 Mai, spatiul C1
Sector 1
Str. Stefan Burileanu, nr 14 si 16, Bl. M13 si N13
Braila
Cartier Vidin, Calea Galati, bloc 2
Sector 6
Str.Ceahlau, nr.20, bloc 103, parter, Spatiul Comercial 3
Arad
Str.A.Vlaicu, nr.57, bloc U4, scara A+B, ap.17/B, Piata Uta
Galati
Str. Cosminului, nr.98 (prelungirea strazii Brailei)
Brasov
Str. Michael Weiss, nr. 9,
Constanta
B-dul Tomis, Nr. 129-131, incinta H10 Sport Lounge
Focsani
B-dul Unirii, nr.20, bloc B2, ap.88, scara 3, parter
Cluj - Napoca
Str.Avram Iancu, nr.492-500, etaj 1, unitatea K-499/A, Complex Comercial Polus Center Cluj

vezi toate agentiile

Rezultate Live Betting

inapoi la LIVE BETTING

Filtru tari   Vineri, 01.08.2014
Singapore - S.League
14:30 Warriors FC
? : ?
Albirex Niigata FC
Poland - I Liga
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin
? : ?
Flota Swinoujscie
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
18:00 Carrarese Calcio
? : ?
US Pontedera
Romania - Liga I
18:30 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
? : ?
ASA Targu Mures
Estonia - Premium Liiga
19:00 JK Sillamae Kalev
? : ?
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
19:00 Tallinna FC Infonet
? : ?
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Latvia - Virsliga
19:00 FK Daugava Riga
? : ?
FS Metta/Lu
19:00 Skonto Riga
? : ?
Daugavpils Daugava
Norway - 2nd Division, Group 1
19:00 Birkebeineren
? : ?
Pors Grenland
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok
? : ?
Cracovia Krakow
Russia - Premier League
19:00 Rubin Kazan
? : ?
Spartak Moscow
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
19:00 NK Zavrc
? : ?
NK Domzale
Ukraine - Premier League
19:00 Vorskla Poltava
? : ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
Austria - Erste Liga
19:30 FC Liefering
? : ?
SC Austria Lustenau
19:30 KSV 1919
? : ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:30 FAC
? : ?
SV Horn
Postponed SKN St. Pölten
? : ?
LASK Linz
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre
19:30 Union Gurten
? : ?
SK Vorwärts Steyr
Denmark - Superligaen
19:30 Silkeborg IF
? : ?
Sønderjyske
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
19:30 FC Würzburger Kickers
? : ?
Wacker Burghausen
19:30 SV Schalding-Heining
? : ?
TSV Buchbach
19:30 SpVgg Bayreuth
? : ?
TSV 1860 München II
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II
? : ?
Werder Bremen II
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
19:30 Borussia Dortmund
? : ?
AC Chievo Verona
Slovakia - Superliga
19:30 SK Slovan Bratislava
? : ?
MFK Ruzomberok
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre
20:00 SC Kalsdorf
? : ?
SV Lafnitz
20:00 Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt
? : ?
Atsv Wolfsberg
20:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt
? : ?
Union ST Florian
20:00 SC Weiz
? : ?
SV Allerheiligen
20:00 SPG FC Pasching/Lask Juniors
? : ?
SAK Klagenfurt
20:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz
? : ?
SV Zaunergroup Wallern
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East
20:00 Austria Wien (A)
? : ?
SV Mattersburg (A)
20:00 SC Neusiedl 1919
? : ?
SK Rapid Wien (A)
20:00 1. SC Sollenau
? : ?
SC Ritzing
20:00 First Vienna FC 1894
? : ?
SV Neuberg
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga West
20:00 SC Schwaz
? : ?
SV Austria Salzburg
20:00 WSG Wattens
? : ?
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Denmark - 1st Division
20:00 FC Roskilde
? : ?
Skive IK
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
20:00 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
? : ?
FV Illertissen
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
20:00 VfB Auerbach
? : ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
20:00 TSG Neustrelitz
? : ?
FC Viktoria Berlin
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest
20:00 FC Homburg
? : ?
1. FC Saarbrücken
Hungary - NB I
20:00 Puskas Akademia FC
? : ?
Pecs MFC
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
20:00 GO Ahead Eagles
? : ?
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
20:00 NAC Breda
? : ?
OFI Kreta
Norway - Eliteserien
20:00 Lillestrøm SK
? : ?
SK Brann
Poland - I Liga
20:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? : ?
GKS Tychy
Sweden - Superettan
20:20 Assyriska FF
? : ?
Östers IF
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East
20:30 SV Stegersbach
? : ?
SR Donaufeld
20:30 Wiener Sportklub Axa
? : ?
SC Esv Parndorf 1919
20:30 SKU Amstetten
? : ?
FC Admira Wacker Mödling (A)
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
20:30 FC Memmingen
? : ?
SV Seligenporten
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
20:30 SV Meppen
? : ?
Goslarer SC
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West
20:30 ROT Weiss Essen
? : ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
France - Ligue 2
21:00 Ajaccio Gfco
? : ?
Valenciennes FC
21:00 Stade Lavallois MFC
? : ?
Chamois Niort FC
Postponed Luzenac AP
? : ?
ES Troyes AC
21:00 AS Nancy Lorraine
? : ?
Dijon Fco
21:00 Olympique Nimes
? : ?
SCO Angers
21:00 Tours FC
? : ?
US Creteil
21:00 AJ Auxerre
? : ?
AC Le Havre
21:00 AC Arles Avignon
? : ?
AC Ajaccio
21:00 LB Chateauroux
? : ?
ES Troyes AC
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
21:00 SC Paderborn 07
? : ?
Wigan Athletic
21:00 Red Star FC 93
? : ?
US Quevilly
Romania - Liga I
21:00 FC Viitorul Constanta
? : ?
Rapid Bucuresti
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
21:00 NK Celje
? : ?
NK Krka
Croatia - 1. HNL
21:15 NK Zagreb
? : ?
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech - 1. Liga
21:15 SK Slavia Praha
? : ?
Banik Ostrava
Austria - Erste Liga
21:30 TSV Hartberg
? : ?
SV Mattersburg
Belgium - Pro League
21:30 KV Oostende
? : ?
RSC Anderlecht
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
21:30 AS Eupen
? : ?
R Aec Mons
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
21:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf
? : ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hungary - NB I
21:30 MTK Budapest FC
? : ?
Debreceni VSC
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
21:30 AFC Bournemouth
? : ?
Swansea City
Poland - Ekstraklasa
21:30 Piast Gliwice
? : ?
Lechia Gdansk
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
21:45 Altrincham FC
? : ?
Shrewsbury Town
21:45 Bristol Rovers
? : ?
Coventry City
21:45 Norwich City
? : ?
RC Celta De Vigo
21:45 Sporting CP
? : ?
SS Lazio Roma
21:45 Wrexham FC
? : ?
Bolton Wanderers FC U21
Ireland - First Division
21:45 Galway FC
? : ?
Shelbourne Dublin
Ireland - Premier Division
21:45 Bray Wanderers
? : ?
Athlone Town
21:45 Cork City FC
? : ?
FC Dundalk
21:45 Derry City
? : ?
Bohemians Dublin
21:45 Drogheda United
? : ?
University College Dublin
21:45 Limerick 37 FC
? : ?
Shamrock Rovers
21:45 ST Patricks Athletic
? : ?
Sligo Rovers
Ireland - First Division
22:00 Finn Harps
? : ?
Wexford Youths
22:00 Shamrock Rovers II
? : ?
Longford Town
Argentina - Primera Division
Postponed Godoy Cruz A.t.
? : ?
CA Banfield
Postponed Club Atletico Rosario Central
? : ?
Quilmes Atletico Club
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
2014-08-02 Avai SC
? : ?
Luverdense MT
2014-08-02 Vila Nova GO
? : ?
Atletico GO
Chile - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-08-02 Deportes Union La Calera
? : ?
Deportes Antofagasta
USA - Major League Soccer
2014-08-02 Sporting Kansas City
? : ?
Philadelphia Union
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-08-02 Club Tijuana
? : ?
Uanl Tigres
2014-08-02 Gallos Blancos De Queretaro
? : ?
Atletico Pachuca
 
Contactati-ne    Tel: 0213001000    Fax: 0372300008

Membri ai

Stanleybet BookMarkers Stanleybet Ugir Stanleybet ESSA

Right Betting SRL

Bucuresti, sector 6
BD Vasile Milea 2P
Nr. Reg. Com.: J40/7498/2010
CIF: 27255308
Capital Social: 1.000.000 lei