Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Meniu

Ai jucat

Verifica-ti biletul acum!

Cod bilet

Cod castigator

banner v-sports

Noua dimensiune

a pariurilor



Agentii nou deschise

Drobeta Turnu-Severin
Bd. Mihai Viteazu, nr 18, bl. M10
Craiova
Bd. Dacia nr 108, bl. M8
Reghin
Str. Iernuteni, nr. 2-8
Sector 5
Str.Barca, nr.16,bloc M160
Brasov
Str. Al.Vlahuta, nr. 10
Viseu De Sus
Str.22 Decembrie, nr. 10
Sector 6
B-dul Timisoara, nr 47, sector 6, interior Casino Novosat
Curtea De Arges
Terasa 1 Mai, spatiul C1
Sector 1
Str. Stefan Burileanu, nr 14 si 16, Bl. M13 si N13
Braila
Cartier Vidin, Calea Galati, bloc 2

vezi toate agentiile

Rezultate Live Betting

inapoi la LIVE BETTING

Filtru tari   Duminica, 21.09.2014
Algeria - Ligue 1
Ended JS Kabylie
0 : 0
ASO Chlef
Belgium - Pro League
Ended Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
1 : 2
KRC Genk
Bulgaria - A PFG
Ended CSKA Sofia
3 : 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Cyprus - 1st Division
Ended Agia Napa
1 : 3
Apoel Nicosia
Czech - FNL
Ended SFC Opava
3 : 3
FC Mas Taborsko
Estonia - Premium Liiga
Ended Jalgpallikool Tammeka
2 : 4
FC Flora Tallinn
Israel - Premier League
Ended Hapoel Haifa
0 : 2
MS Ashdod
Ended Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
1 : 1
Hapoel Akko
Italy - Serie A
Ended AC Cesena
2 : 2
Empoli FC
Malta - Premier Division
Ended Qormi FC
0 : 2
Birkirkara FC
Norway - 2nd Division, Group 1
Ended Asker
5 : 2
Ørn-Horten FK
Norway - Eliteserien
Ended Vålerenga IF
0 : 2
Molde FK
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Ended Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 : 3
Gornik Zabrze
Poland - I Liga
Ended GKS Katowice
3 : 2
Pogon Siedlce
Russia - Premier League
Ended Spartak Moscow
1 : 1
Terek Grozny
Serbia - Superliga
Ended FK Crvena Zvezda
2 : 0
FK Novi Pazar
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
Ended NK Celje
1 : 1
NK Rudar Velenje
Spain - Primera Division
Ended Athletic Bilbao
0 : 1
Granada CF
Spain - Segunda Division
Ended FC Barcelona B
0 : 1
UE Llagostera
Ended CD Mirandes
0 : 2
Sporting Gijon
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
AET FC Henau
2 : 3
FC Wil 1900
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
Ended Altinordu
1 : 1
Denizlispor
Ended Samsunspor
3 : 2
Boluspor
Ended Orduspor
1 : 4
Antalyaspor AS
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
Ended Anadolu Selcukluspor
1 : 3
Hacettepe SK
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
Ended MKE Ankaragücü
0 : 0
Hatayspor
Ended Göztepe AS
0 : 0
AS Sariyer
Egypt - Premier League
Ended Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
0 : 0
Smouha SC
Malta - Premier Division
Ended Hibernians FC
3 : 1
Pieta Hotspurs
Spain - Segunda Division
Ended Real Zaragoza
1 : 0
CD Alaves
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
Ended AL Jazeera
2 : 2
Ahli Al-Fujirah
Ended AL Ain FC
2 : 0
AL Wasl
Austria - Bundesliga
Ended SV Josko Fenster Ried
0 : 1
SK Sturm Graz
Ended FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0 : 0
SV Scholz Grödig
Ended Cashpoint Scr Altach
2 : 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
England - Premier League
Ended West Ham United
3 : 1
Liverpool FC
Germany - Bundesliga
Ended FSV Mainz 05
2 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
Holland - Eredivisie
Ended Excelsior Rotterdam
1 : 1
FC Dordrecht
Hungary - NB I
Ended MTK Budapest FC
2 : 0
Dunaujvaros Pase
Ended Szombathelyi Haladas
0 : 2
Videoton FC
Israel - Premier League
Ended Maccabi Netanya
4 : 4
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Algeria - Ligue 1
Ended ASM Oran
1 : 1
MO Bejaia
Ended MC Alger
2 : 1
JS Saoura
Ireland - League Cup
Ended FC Dundalk
3 : 2
Shamrock Rovers
Croatia - 1. HNL
Ended RNK Split
1 : 1
HNK Hajduk Split
Cyprus - 1st Division
Ended NEA Salamina Famagusta
2 : 1
Ethnikos Achnas
Serbia - Superliga
Ended FK Cukaricki Stankom
1 : 1
FK Donji Srem Pecinci
Ended Vojvodina Novi Sad
5 : 2
FK Spartak Subotica
Turkey - Süper Lig
Ended Mersin Idman Yurdu
2 : 0
Caykur Rizespor
Ended Balikesirspor
2 : 0
Galatasaray
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
Ended Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
1 : 0
Bergama Belediyespor
Israel - Premier League
Ended Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 : 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
Ended FC Dessel Sport
1 : 1
ST. Truidense VV
Greece - Super League
Ended Olympiacos Piraeus
3 : 0
Veroia FC
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Ended US Cremonese
3 : 2
FC Sudtirol
Slovakia - Superliga
Ended Spartak Myjava
0 : 2
MFK Kosice
Kuwait - Kuwait League
Ended Khaitan
1 : 3
AL Sahel
Ended AL Tadamon
2 : 4
Al-Kuwait SC
Holland - Eerste Divisie
Ended NEC Nijmegen
4 : 0
FC Emmen
Ended RKC Waalwijk
1 : 3
FC Volendam
Holland - Eredivisie
Ended ADO Den Haag
1 : 1
GO Ahead Eagles
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
Ended Union Comercio
3 : 0
UTC De Cajamarca
Algeria - Ligue 1
Ended CR Belouizdad
1 : 1
USM Bel Abbès
Belgium - Pro League
Ended RSC Anderlecht
3 : 2
Cercle Brugge
Ended KV Oostende
1 : 3
KAA Gent
Ended KVC Westerlo
6 : 1
Lierse SK
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
Ended Royal Antwerp FC
1 : 2
AS Eupen
Ended Excelsior Virton
4 : 0
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
Ended Seraing United
3 : 2
ASV Geel
Ended Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0 : 2
KSK Heist
Ecuador - Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Ended Manta FC
1 : 1
Deportivo Quito
France - Ligue 1
Ended FC Lorient
0 : 1
Stade De Reims
Ended FC Metz
3 : 1
SC Bastia
Ended FC Nantes
2 : 1
OGC Nice
Ended FC Toulouse
3 : 3
SM Caen
Romania - Liga I
Ended Dinamo Bucuresti
1 : 0
CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi
Slovakia - Superliga
Ended MSK Zilina
1 : 0
FC Spartak Trnava
Spain - Primera Division
Ended Atletico Madrid
2 : 2
RC Celta De Vigo
Spain - Segunda Division
Ended Union Deportiva Las Palmas
4 : 1
AD Alcorcon
Ended CE Sabadell
1 : 0
Deportiva Ponferradina
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
Ended NK Domzale
0 : 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Argentina - Primera Division
Ended Estudiantes De La Plata
0 : 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Czech - 1. Liga
Ended Bohemians 1905
2 : 0
SK Slavia Praha
Hungary - NB I
Ended Puskas Akademia FC
3 : 0
Lombard Papa FC
Ireland - First Division
Ended Longford Town
4 : 2
Cobh Ramblers
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Ended Lech Poznan
6 : 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura
Ended Institucion Atletica Sud America
0 : 0
CA Cerro
Holland - Eredivisie
Ended Vitesse Arnhem
1 : 1
SC Heerenveen
Ireland - First Division
Ended Galway FC
3 : 0
Finn Harps
Ireland - Premier Division
Ended Sligo Rovers
0 : 2
Drogheda United
Italy - Serie A
Ended AC Milan
0 : 1
Juventus Turin
Colombia - Liga Postobon II
Ended Boyaca Chico FC
0 : 0
Deportivo Pasto
Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura
Ended EL Tanque Sisley
1 : 1
Penarol Montevideo
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
Ended Ponte Preta SP
5 : 1
Oeste SP
Ended Joinville SC
2 : 0
Atletico GO
Ended Santa Cruz PE
1 : 1
Icasa CE
Ended Sampaio Correa MA
2 : 1
ABC RN
Ended Vasco DA Gama RJ
2 : 1
Nautico PE
Ended Vila Nova GO
0 : 1
America Mineiro MG
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Ended CD Nacional Madeira
1 : 1
Sporting Braga
Argentina - Primera Division
Ended Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 : 0
CA Belgrano
Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura
Ended Deportivo Capiata
2 : 3
CA 3 De Febrero
Colombia - Torneo Postobon II
Ended Depor FC Aguablanca
2 : 2
Universitario De Popayan
Ended CD Real Santander
0 : 1
Jaguares De Cordoba
Ended Deportivo Rionegro
1 : 2
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
2nd half ? Leon De Huanuco
3 : 0
Juan Aurich
Spain - Primera Division
Ended RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 : 2
CF Malaga
Colombia - Liga Postobon II
Halftime Deportes Tolima
1 : 3
Atletico Huila
USA - Major League Soccer
39' Portland Timbers
1 : 0
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura
Halftime Cerro Porteno
1 : 0
Sportivo Luqueno
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
31' Atletico PR
0 : 0
Internacional RS
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
01:00 America De Mexico
? : ?
Atletico Pachuca
01:00 Puebla FC
? : ?
Jaguares De Chiapas FC
Colombia - Liga Postobon II
01:30 Deportivo La Equidad
? : ?
Once Caldas
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
01:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? : ?
CD San Simon
Colombia - Liga Postobon II
02:00 Millonarios FC
? : ?
Junior De Barranquilla
USA - Major League Soccer
02:00 Philadelphia Union
? : ?
Houston Dynamo
Argentina - Primera Division
02:10 Velez Sarsfield
? : ?
Atletico Rafaela
USA - Major League Soccer
02:30 New York Red Bulls
? : ?
Seattle Sounders
02:30 Columbus Crew
? : ?
New England Revolution
02:30 Montreal Impact
? : ?
San Jose Earthquakes
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
03:00 Criciuma SC
? : ?
Botafogo RJ
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
03:00 BOA EC MG
? : ?
Parana Clube PR
03:00 Bragantino SP
? : ?
Luverdense MT
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
03:00 Uanl Tigres
? : ?
Leones Negros Udg
USA - Major League Soccer
03:30 Chicago Fire
? : ?
Washington DC United
Colombia - Liga Postobon II
04:00 Independiente Medellin
? : ?
Boyaca Patriotas FC
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
04:06 Club Leon
? : ?
Tiburones Rojos Del Veracruz
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno
05:00 LD Alajuelense
? : ?
AD Carmelita
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Apertura
05:00 CD Petapa
? : ?
CD Marquense
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
05:00 Atlas De Guadalajara
? : ?
Cruz Azul
USA - Major League Soccer
05:30 Los Angeles Galaxy
? : ?
FC Dallas
South Korea - K-League Classic
08:00 Seongnam FC
? : ?
Jeju United
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons
? : ?
Busan I Park
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
12:00 Forli
? : ?
Carrarese Calcio
Lithuania - A Lyga
12:00 Pakruojo Kruoja
? : ?
FK Ekranas
Russia - Premier League
12:30 CSKA Moscow
? : ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spain - Primera Division
13:00 Real Sociedad
? : ?
UD Almeria
Spain - Segunda Division
13:00 CA Osasuna
? : ?
RCD Mallorca
Poland - I Liga
13:15 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? : ?
Wigry Suwalki
Portugal - Segunda Liga
13:15 SC Beira Mar
? : ?
FC Porto B
Holland - Eredivisie
13:30 Heracles Almelo
? : ?
FC Twente Enschede
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
13:30 AC Feralpisalo
? : ?
SEF Torres 1903
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
13:30 AC Martina Calcio
? : ?
Ischia Isolaverde
Italy - Serie A
13:30 AC Chievo Verona
? : ?
FC Parma
Poland - I Liga
13:30 Chrobry Glogow
? : ?
Stomil Olsztyn
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00 FC Roskilde
? : ?
FC Fredericia
Denmark - 2nd Division East
14:00 BK Avarta
? : ?
GVI
14:00 FC Helsingor
? : ?
Fremad Amager
14:00 Svebølle
? : ?
Holbaek
Denmark - 2nd Division West
14:00 FC Svendborg
? : ?
Varde IF
14:00 Odder Igf
? : ?
Thisted FC
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00 FK Ventspils
? : ?
FS Metta/Lu
Norway - 2nd Division, Group 4
14:00 Moss FK
? : ?
Medkila IL
Norway - Toppserien, Women
14:00 Avaldsnes
? : ?
Medkila
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
14:00 Kasimpasa
? : ?
Kardemir Karabukspor
Scotland - Premiership
14:15 Dundee FC
? : ?
Dundee United
China - Chinese Super League
14:30 Changchun Yatai
? : ?
Harbin Yiteng
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf
? : ?
1. FC Heidenheim
14:30 Karlsruher SC
? : ?
1. FC Nürnberg
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin
? : ?
RB Leipzig
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
14:30 Hertha BSC Berlin II
? : ?
Germania Halberstadt
14:30 TSG Neustrelitz
? : ?
FSV Zwickau
14:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen
? : ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
Turkey - Süper Lig
14:30 Kasimpasa
? : ?
Kardemir Karabük
China - Chinese Super League
14:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng
? : ?
Liaoning Hongyun
14:45 Shanghai Sipg
? : ?
Guangzhou R&f FC
15:00 Henan Jianye
? : ?
Jiangsu Shuntian
Denmark - Superligaen
15:00 Odense BK
? : ?
Sønderjyske
France - Ligue 1
15:00 OSC Lille
? : ?
HSC Montpellier
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
15:00 FC Samtredia
? : ?
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
15:00 Guria Lanchkhuti
? : ?
Merani Martvili
15:00 FC Zugdidi
? : ?
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere
? : ?
FC Dila Gori
15:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi
? : ?
Metallurg Rustavi
Germany Amateur - Bundesliga, Women
15:00 FC Bayern München
? : ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
15:00 SC Sand
? : ?
SG Essen-Schönebeck
15:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
? : ?
VfL Wolfsburg
15:00 USV Jena
? : ?
Herforder SV
15:00 1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam
? : ?
1. Ffc Frankfurt
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
15:00 VfR Garching
? : ?
FC Bayern München II
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
15:00 Werder Bremen II
? : ?
TSV Havelse
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West
15:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
? : ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Norway - Toppserien, Women
15:00 Klepp
? : ?
Grand Bodø
Russia - Youth League
15:00 Torpedo Moscow
? : ?
Dinamo Moscow
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Women
15:00 Pitea IF
? : ?
KIF Örebro Dff
15:00 Vittsjö Gik
? : ?
Umeå IK
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
15:00 FC Black Stars
? : ?
FC Zürich
15:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC
? : ?
Grasshopper Club Zurich
15:00 FC Winterthur
? : ?
FC Basel
Belarus - Vysshaya League, Championship Group
15:30 Torpedo-Belaz
? : ?
FC Gomel
Belgium - Pro League
15:30 KV RS Waasland Beveren
? : ?
Standard Liege
England - Premier League
15:30 Tottenham Hotspur
? : ?
West Bromwich Albion
15:30 Leicester City
? : ?
Manchester United
Holland - Eredivisie
15:30 AZ Alkmaar
? : ?
PEC Zwolle
15:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam
? : ?
Ajax Amsterdam
15:30 PSV Eindhoven
? : ?
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
15:30 AC Monza Brianza 1912
? : ?
Real Vicenza
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
15:30 AC Prato
? : ?
Savona 1907 Fbc
15:30 Tuttocuoio 1957
? : ?
L'Aquila
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
15:30 SF Aversa Normanna
? : ?
AC Savoia 1908
Wales - Premier League
15:30 Airbus UK Broughton
? : ?
Carmarthen Town AFC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
16:00 FK Gabala
? : ?
Neftchi Baku Pfc
Belarus - Vysshaya League, Relegation Group
16:00 Neman Grodno
? : ?
FC Minsk
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
16:00 SC Eendracht Aalst
? : ?
Patro Maasmechelen
16:00 FC Tubize
? : ?
KSV Roeselare
16:00 KRC Mechelen
? : ?
White Star Bruxelles
Czech - FNL
16:00 1.sc Znojmo
? : ?
FK Pardubice
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00 Seinäjoen JK
? : ?
Turku PS
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
16:00 VfB Oldenburg
? : ?
FT Braunschweig
16:00 BSV SW Rehden
? : ?
VfR Neumünster
Greece - Super League
16:00 Asteras Tripolis
? : ?
AEL Kalloni
Italy - Serie A
16:00 Genoa Cfc
? : ?
SS Lazio Roma
16:00 AS Roma
? : ?
Cagliari Calcio
16:00 US Sassuolo Calcio
? : ?
UC Sampdoria
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 Spartaks Jurmala
? : ?
Skonto Riga
Norway - 1st Division
16:00 Tromsdalen
? : ?
Sandefjord Fotball
16:00 Hodd IL
? : ?
Fredrikstad FK
16:00 Kristiansund BK
? : ?
Tromso
Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2
16:00 Nybergsund
? : ?
Rodde FK
Norway - 2nd Division, Group 4
16:00 Harstad
? : ?
Skeid Fotball
Norway - Toppserien, Women
16:00 LSK Kvinner
? : ?
Amazon Grimstad
16:00 Stabaek
? : ?
Valerenga
16:00 Kolbotn
? : ?
ROA
Romania - Liga I
16:00 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
? : ?
FC Brasov
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:00 Mjällby Aif
? : ?
IF Elfsborg
16:00 Kalmar FF
? : ?
Djurgardens IF
16:00 AIK
? : ?
Halmstads BK
Sweden - Damallsvenskan, Women
16:00 Eskilstuna United
? : ?
FC Rosengard
16:00 AIK FF
? : ?
Jitex BK
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
16:00 FC Greifensee
? : ?
SC Cham
16:00 Servette FC
? : ?
FC Wohlen
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
16:00 Pazarspor
? : ?
Altay Izmir
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
16:00 Adana Demirspor
? : ?
Alanyaspor
16:00 Sanliurfaspor
? : ?
Elazigspor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
16:00 Fenerbahce
? : ?
Gaziantepspor
16:00 Sivasspor
? : ?
Torku Konyaspor
Egypt - Premier League
16:15 AL Ragaa
? : ?
EL Gouna FC
16:15 Ismaily SC
? : ?
Misr Lel Makasa
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga West
16:30 Cashpoint Scr Altach (A)
? : ?
FC Kitzbühel
Germany - Bundesliga
16:30 VfL Wolfsburg
? : ?
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Macedonia - 1. MFL
16:30 FK Pelister Bitola
? : ?
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
16:30 FK Sileks Kratovo
? : ?
Bregalnica Stip
16:30 Teteks Tetovo
? : ?
Metalurg Skopje
Norway - Eliteserien
16:30 Viking FK
? : ?
IK Start
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30 Ruch Chorzow
? : ?
GKS Belchatow
Poland - I Liga
16:30 Olimpia Grudziadz
? : ?
Zaglebie Lubin
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
16:30 FC Le Mont LS
? : ?
FC St. Gallen
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
16:30 Emirates Club Ras AL Khaimah
? : ?
AL Wahda Scc
Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura
16:30 Racing Club Montevideo
? : ?
Tacuarembo FC
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
16:35 AL Nasr SC Dubai
? : ?
Sharjah FC
Czech - 1. Liga
16:45 FC Viktoria Plzen
? : ?
Banik Ostrava
Croatia - 1. HNL
17:00 NK Slaven Belupo
? : ?
NK Osijek
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
17:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi
? : ?
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
17:00 FH Hafnarfjordur
? : ?
Fram Reykjavik
17:00 Valur Reykjavik
? : ?
Thor Akureyri
17:00 Breidablik Kopavogur
? : ?
Vikingur Reykjavik
17:00 KR Reykjavik
? : ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
17:00 Fjölnir Reykjavik
? : ?
Stjarnan Gardabaer
17:00 Keflavik IF
? : ?
Fylkir Reykjavik
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
17:00 AC Renate
? : ?
AC Mantova
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
17:00 Spal 2013
? : ?
Ascoli Picchio 1898
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
17:00 Benevento Calcio
? : ?
US Foggia
Malta - Premier Division
17:00 Mosta FC
? : ?
Balzan Youths
Norway - 1st Division
17:00 Strømmen
? : ?
Nest Sotra
Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2
17:00 FK Gjovik-Lyn
? : ?
Molde FK II
Norway - 2nd Division, Group 3
17:00 Grorud IL
? : ?
Floro
Portugal - Segunda Liga
17:00 Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
? : ?
Academico De Viseu FC
17:00 CD Santa Clara
? : ?
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Scotland - Premiership
17:00 Celtic Glasgow
? : ?
Motherwell FC
Serbia - Superliga
17:00 FK Radnicki 1923
? : ?
Partizan Beograd
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
17:00 NK Krka
? : ?
NK Radomlje
17:00 NK Zavrc
? : ?
ND Gorica
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
17:00 Stade Nyonnais
? : ?
FC Köniz
Turkey - Süper Lig
17:00 Sivasspor
? : ?
Torku Konyaspor
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
17:00 Sanliurfaspor
? : ?
Sanica Boru Elazigspor
Ukraine - Premier League
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
? : ?
Zorya Lugansk
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East
17:15 FC Admira Wacker Mödling (A)
? : ?
1. SC Sollenau
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30 Red Bull Salzburg
? : ?
FK Austria Wien
Denmark - Superligaen
17:30 FC Kopenhagen
? : ?
Brøndby IF
Hungary - NB I
17:30 Ujpest FC
? : ?
Ferencvarosi TC
Portugal - Segunda Liga
17:30 Maritimo Funchal B
? : ?
CD Tondela
Tunisia - Ligue 1
17:30 Avenir S Marsa
? : ?
Esperance Sportive De Tunis
17:30 Avenir Sportif Gabesien
? : ?
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
17:30 Club A Bizertin
? : ?
ES Metlaoui
17:30 Club Africain
? : ?
Stade Gabesien
Holland - Eredivisie
17:45 FC Utrecht
? : ?
FC Groningen
Azerbaijan - Premier League
18:00 FK Karabakh Agdam
? : ?
PFK Simurq Zaqatala
Czech - 1. Liga
18:00 AC Sparta Praha
? : ?
Hradec Kralove
England - Premier League
18:00 Manchester City
? : ?
Chelsea FC
18:00 Everton FC
? : ?
Crystal Palace
France - Ligue 1
18:00 RC Lens
? : ?
AS Saint Etienne
18:00 AS Monaco
? : ?
EA Guingamp
Lithuania - A Lyga
18:00 FK Siauliai
? : ?
Vmfd Zalgiris
Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2
18:00 Brumunddal Fotball
? : ?
Træff
Norway - 2nd Division, Group 4
18:00 Eidsvold
? : ?
Finnsnes
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00 CF Belenenses
? : ?
Maritimo Funchal
18:00 Rio Ave FC
? : ?
FC Arouca
Portugal - Segunda Liga
18:00 Sporting Farense
? : ?
Portimonense SC
18:00 Leixoes SC
? : ?
CD Trofense
18:00 Sporting Braga B
? : ?
Atletico Clube De Portugal
18:00 Sporting Covilha
? : ?
CD Aves
18:00 CD Feirense
? : ?
Desportivo Chaves
18:00 Clube Oriental
? : ?
SC Olhanense
Spain - Primera Division
18:00 CF Villarreal
? : ?
Rayo Vallecano
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00 Girona FC
? : ?
Betis Sevilla
Sweden - Superettan
18:00 Assyriska FF
? : ?
Husqvarna FF
18:00 GIF Sundsvall
? : ?
IFK Värnamo
Greece - Super League
18:15 Niki Volou
? : ?
Ergotelis Chania
18:15 Panthrakikos
? : ?
Panionios
18:15 AOK Kerkyra
? : ?
PAS Giannina
Czech - FNL
18:30 FK Banik Most
? : ?
FK Kolin
Finland - Veikkausliiga
18:30 HJK Helsinki
? : ?
IFK Mariehamn
18:30 Mypa Myllykoski
? : ?
Vaasa PS
Germany - Bundesliga
18:30 1. FC Köln
? : ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Romania - Liga I
18:30 FC Astra Giurgiu
? : ?
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:30 Malmö FF
? : ?
Helsingborgs IF
Belgium - Pro League
19:00 Club Brugge
? : ?
KV Kortrijk
Cyprus - 1st Division
19:00 AC Omonia Nicosia
? : ?
AEK Larnaca
19:00 Ermis Aradippou
? : ?
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ecuador - Serie A, Segunda Etapa
19:00 EL Nacional
? : ?
Liga De Loja
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
19:00 Calcio Como
? : ?
FBC Unione Venezia
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
19:00 US Grosseto
? : ?
AC Pistoiese
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
19:00 SS Juve Stabia
? : ?
SS Barletta Calcio
Italy - Serie A
19:00 Udinese Calcio
? : ?
SSC Napoli
19:00 Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
? : ?
AC Fiorentina
Malta - Premier Division
19:00 Sliema Wanderers
? : ?
Valletta FC
Norway - 1st Division
19:00 Alta IF
? : ?
Mjøndalen
19:00 Bryne FK
? : ?
Ham-Kam
19:00 Ullensaker/Kisa
? : ?
Baerum SK
19:00 Ranheim
? : ?
Honefoss BK
Norway - Eliteserien
19:00 Sarpsborg 08
? : ?
Sogndal IL
19:00 Lillestrøm SK
? : ?
Odd BK
19:00 Aalesunds FK
? : ?
Stabaek IF
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
19:00 Club Sportivo Cienciano
? : ?
Inti Gas Deportes
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:00 Wisla Krakow
? : ?
Legia Warszawa
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00 SL Benfica
? : ?
Moreirense FC
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
19:00 Adana Demirspor
? : ?
Alanyaspor
Egypt - Premier League
19:15 Al-Zamalek
? : ?
Talaea EL Gaish
Spain - Segunda Division
19:15 CD Leganes
? : ?
Racing De Santander
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
19:15 AL Ittihad Kalba
? : ?
Baniyas SC
19:15 AL Ahli
? : ?
AL Shabab AL Arabi
Sweden - Superettan
19:20 Hammarby IF
? : ?
Syrianska FC
Hungary - NB I
19:30 Debreceni VSC
? : ?
Kecskemeti
Ireland - Premier Division
19:30 Limerick 37 FC
? : ?
Cork City FC
Ukraine - Premier League
19:30 Karpaty Lviv
? : ?
Metalist Kharkiv
19:30 FK Goverla Uzhgorod
? : ?
Chernomorets Odessa
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
20:00 Borac Banja Luka
? : ?
Zrinjski Mostar
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno
20:00 Universidad De Costa Rica
? : ?
Uruguay De Coronado
20:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon
? : ?
Limon FC
Croatia - 1. HNL
20:00 HNK Rijeka
? : ?
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus - 1st Division
20:00 Othellos Athienou
? : ?
Doxa Katokopias
Denmark - 1st Division
20:00 Viborg FF
? : ?
Lyngby BK
Denmark - Superligaen
20:00 FC Nordsjælland
? : ?
FC Midtjylland
Ecuador - Serie A, Segunda Etapa
20:00 CD Olmedo
? : ?
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Apertura
20:00 CSD Municipal
? : ?
Deportivo Coatepeque
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
20:00 Deportivo Toluca
? : ?
CF Monterrey
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00 FC Gil Vicente
? : ?
Sporting CP
Slovakia - Superliga
20:00 FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
? : ?
SK Slovan Bratislava
Spain - Primera Division
20:00 Cordoba CF
? : ?
FC Sevilla
Turkey - Süper Lig
20:00 Fenerbahce
? : ?
Gaziantepspor
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Apertura
20:05 Universidad SC
? : ?
CD Suchitepequez
Bulgaria - A PFG
20:15 Ludogorets Razgrad
? : ?
PFC Litex Lovech
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Apertura
20:15 Antigua Gfc
? : ?
CSD Xelaju MC
Israel - Premier League
20:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv
? : ?
Hapoel Raanana
Greece - Super League
20:30 Platanias Chanion
? : ?
Panathinaikos
Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group B
21:00 CA All Boys
? : ?
Club Atletico Temperley
Belgium - Pro League
21:00 Sporting Lokeren
? : ?
Yellow Red KV Mechelen
Ecuador - Serie A, Segunda Etapa
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca
? : ?
Barcelona SC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Apertura
21:00 Halcones FC
? : ?
Deportivo Malacateco
Norway - Eliteserien
21:00 FK Haugesund
? : ?
Rosenborg BK
Romania - Liga I
21:00 FC Petrolul 52 Ploiesti
? : ?
Steaua Bucuresti
Spain - Segunda Division
21:00 Real Valladolid
? : ?
CD Tenerife
Argentina - Primera Division
Postponed Godoy Cruz A.t.
? : ?
CA Tigre
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
21:15 Los Caimanes FC
? : ?
FBC Melgar
Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura
21:30 Defensor Sporting
? : ?
Juventud De Las Piedras
21:30 Danubio FC
? : ?
Club Atletico Rentistas
21:30 Montevideo Wanderers
? : ?
Rampla Juniors
Italy - Serie A
21:45 US Palermo
? : ?
Inter Milano
21:45 FC Torino
? : ?
Hellas Verona
Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group A
22:00 CA Douglas Haig
? : ?
CD Guarani A.f.
22:00 Boca Unidos
? : ?
CA Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera Division
22:00 Club Atletico Rosario Central
? : ?
Arsenal De Sarandi
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
22:00 Flamengo RJ
? : ?
Fluminense RJ
22:00 Sport Recife PE
? : ?
Coritiba PR
22:00 Corinthians SP
? : ?
SAO Paulo SP
22:00 Vitoria BA
? : ?
Bahia Salvador BA
22:00 Cruzeiro MG
? : ?
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno
22:00 CD Belen Siglo Xxi
? : ?
AD Santos De Guapiles
France - Ligue 1
22:00 Paris Saint Germain
? : ?
Olympique Lyonnais
Spain - Primera Division
22:00 UD Levante
? : ?
FC Barcelona
Spain - Segunda Division
22:00 Albacete Balompie
? : ?
CD Numancia
Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura
22:00 CA Atenas De San Carlos
? : ?
Club Nacional De Football
USA - Major League Soccer
22:00 Toronto FC
? : ?
Chivas Usa
Portugal - Primeira Liga
22:15 FC Porto
? : ?
Boavista Porto
Colombia - Torneo Postobon II
23:00 Cortulua
? : ?
Deportivo Pereira
23:00 Valledupar FC
? : ?
Cucuta Deportivo
23:00 Llaneros FC
? : ?
Expreso Rojo
Ecuador - Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Postponed Independiente Del Valle
? : ?
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group B
23:15 Crucero Del Norte
? : ?
CA Sarmiento
Colombia - Liga Postobon II
23:15 Alianza Petrolera
? : ?
Aguilas Doradas De Risaralda FC
Colombia - Torneo Postobon II
23:30 Real Cartagena
? : ?
Bogota FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Apertura
23:30 Deportivo Guastatoya
? : ?
CSD Comunicaciones
Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura
23:30 Rubio NU
? : ?
Olimpia Asuncion
2014-09-22 SOL De America
? : ?
Nacional Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-09-22 Alianza Lima
? : ?
Deportivo San Martin
Argentina - Primera Division
2014-09-22 CA Banfield
? : ?
Boca Juniors
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
2014-09-22 Goias GO
? : ?
Palmeiras SP
2014-09-22 Santos SP
? : ?
Figueirense SC
2014-09-22 Gremio RS
? : ?
Chapecoense SC
 
Contactati-ne    Tel: 0213001000    Fax: 0372300008

Membri ai

Stanleybet BookMarkers Stanleybet Ugir Stanleybet ESSA

Right Betting SRL

Bucuresti, sector 6
BD Vasile Milea 2P
Nr. Reg. Com.: J40/7498/2010
CIF: 27255308
Capital Social: 1.000.000 lei