Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

INFO | Cupe Europene

INFO | Romania Liga I

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Meniu
 

Cod bilet

Cod castigator

banner v-sports
Oradea Str.Vasile Alecsandri, nr.10
Sector 3 Calea Vitan, nr. 58
Buzau str. Unirii, bloc E3
Sector 5 Zidarului,. Nr 4, parter, sector 5
Tirgu-Jiu Str. Victoriei, Bl. 194
Sector 3 Str. Prevederii, Nr. 13A, Bl. M1C
Sector 3 B-dul Liviu Rebreanu, Nr. 6A,Galeriile Titan,etaj 3, SPORTS BAR & BILLIARD
Moreni Str.Cpt.Pantea Ioan, nr.13A, parter, spatiul 2
Sector 4 Aleea Huedin, Nr. 3
Piatra Neamt Str. 1 Decembrie 1918, nr.02, Bl. 19, SC B, parter

vezi toate agentiile
Filtru tari: Sambata, 19.04.2014
Vietnam - V-League
Ended SHB DA Nang
1 : 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Estonia - Premium Liiga
Ended Johvi FC Lokomotiv
0 : 4
FC Levadia Tallinn
Japan - J.League
Ended Ventforet Kofu
2 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Ended Taraz
3 : 3
FK Atyrau
Ended FK Spartak Semey
1 : 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ended Shakhtyor Karagandy
3 : 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
Ended Tobol Kostanay
2 : 2
Kairat Almaty
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Ended CD Tondela
2 : 1
CD Santa Clara
Ended Sporting Covilha
0 : 0
FC Penafiel
Poland - I Liga
Ended Gornik Leczna
0 : 2
GKS Belchatow
Turkey - Süper Lig
Ended Gaziantepspor
0 : 1
Genclerbirligi Ankara
England - Conference National
Ended Chester FC
0 : 0
Wrexham FC
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Ended TSV 1860 München
2 : 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Ended Karlsruher SC
3 : 2
1. FC Union Berlin
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Ended FK Aktobe
3 : 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Latvia - Virsliga
Ended Daugavpils Daugava
1 : 0
FS Metta/Lu
Ukraine - Premier League
Ended FK Goverla Uzhgorod
1 : 2
Illichivec Mariupol
England - Championship
Ended Leicester City
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
China - Chinese Super League
Ended Beijing Guoan FC
0 : 3
Shandong Luneng
England - Conference National
Ended Welling United FC
1 : 2
Luton Town
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
Ended ZFC Meuselwitz
0 : 4
Germania Halberstadt
Ended VfB Auerbach
0 : 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
Russia - Premier League
Ended Lokomotiv Moscow
2 : 1
Terek Grozny
England - Premier League
Ended Tottenham Hotspur
3 : 1
Fulham FC
Scotland - Premiership
Ended Motherwell FC
3 : 3
Celtic Glasgow
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre
Ended Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt
2 : 5
SC Kalsdorf
China - Chinese Super League
Ended Guangzhou Evergrande
2 : 1
Shanghai Shenhua
France - Ligue 2
Ended SM Caen
1 : 0
AJ Auxerre
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga, Championship Group
Ended FC Sioni Bolsini
2 : 1
FC Zestafoni
Ended Metallurg Rustavi
0 : 2
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Ended Chikhura Sachkhere
3 : 0
Guria Lanchkhuti
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga, Relegation Group
Ended FC Zugdidi
2 : 1
FC Dila Gori
Germany - 3. Liga
Ended MSV Duisburg
1 : 0
VfL Osnabrück
Ended Hallescher FC
1 : 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Ended Wacker Burghausen
0 : 1
Hansa Rostock
Ended RB Leipzig
1 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98
Ended SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 : 0
Chemnitzer FC
Ended Holstein Kiel
0 : 0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Ended SpVgg Elversberg 07
1 : 1
1. FC Heidenheim
Ended VfB Stuttgart II
3 : 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
Germany Amateur - Bundesliga, Women
Ended MSV Duisburg
1 : 1
SC Freiburg
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
Ended SpVgg Bayern Hof
2 : 2
SV Seligenporten
Ended SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
2 : 4
SV Heimstetten
Ended FC Ingolstadt 04 II
0 : 1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Ended Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 : 3
FC Memmingen
Ended FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
1 : 1
FV Illertissen
Ended SV Schalding-Heining
1 : 0
TSV 1860 München II
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Ended SV Eichede
0 : 3
Werder Bremen II
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
Ended 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3 : 2
TSG Neustrelitz
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest
Ended KSV Baunatal
1 : 0
TUS Koblenz
Ended FSV Mainz 05 II
2 : 0
SpVgg Neckarelz
Ended Eintracht Frankfurt II
1 : 1
Hessen Kassel
Ended Offenbacher Kickers
2 : 0
SC Freiburg II
Ended SVN Zweibrücken
1 : 0
FC Homburg
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West
Ended ROT Weiss Essen
2 : 1
1. FC Köln II
Ended Sportfreunde Lotte
2 : 2
SV Lippstadt 08
Ended Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 : 1
SC Verl
Ended VfL Bochum II
1 : 1
Fortuna Köln
Ended SC Wiedenbrück
1 : 1
Ssvg Velbert
Hungary - NB I
Ended Lombard Papa FC
1 : 2
Györ Eto FC
Indonesia - Indonesia Super League, West
Ended Arema Cronus FC
3 : 0
Pelita Bandung Raya
International Clubs - UEFA Champions League, Women, Knockout stage
Ended 1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam
0 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg
Poland - I Liga
Ended Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 : 0
Kolejarz Stroze
Ended Wisla Plock
0 : 2
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga West
Ended Cashpoint Scr Altach (A)
7 : 3
TSV St. Johann
Malaysia - Super League
Ended Pahang FA
4 : 1
Sime Darby
Ended Selangor FC
1 : 0
Lionsxii
Ended Terengganu FA
0 : 2
Perak FA
Ended ATM
4 : 1
Selangor Pkns
Belarus - Vysshaya League
Ended Naftan Novopolotsk
1 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Croatia - 1. HNL
Ended NK Zadar
0 : 1
RNK Split
Estonia - Premium Liiga
Ended JK Sillamae Kalev
0 : 3
Nomme Kalju FC
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Ended FC Lahti
3 : 1
HJK Helsinki
Ended FC Honka
1 : 2
Mypa Myllykoski
Ended Vaasa PS
1 : 0
Turku PS
Ended IFK Mariehamn
2 : 0
Rovaniemi PS
Ended FC Inter Turku
2 : 1
Seinäjoen JK
Ended Kuopio PS
1 : 4
FF Jaro
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Ended VfR Neumünster
0 : 0
Etsv Weiche Flensburg
International Clubs - UEFA Champions League, Women, Knockout stage
Ended Birmingham City Lfc
0 : 0
Tyresö FF
Italy - Serie A
Ended Genoa Cfc
1 : 2
Cagliari Calcio
Ended Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
1 : 2
Hellas Verona
Ended Udinese Calcio
1 : 1
SSC Napoli
Ended Calcio Catania
2 : 1
UC Sampdoria
Ended AC Chievo Verona
0 : 1
US Sassuolo Calcio
Ended SS Lazio Roma
3 : 3
FC Torino
Ended FC Parma
0 : 2
Inter Milano
Ended AC Milan
3 : 0
AS Livorno
Macedonia - 1. MFL
Postponed Metalurg Skopje
? : ?
Vardar 1947 Skopje
Poland - I Liga
Ended Flota Swinoujscie
0 : 1
Puszcza Niepolomnice
Slovakia - Superliga
Ended MFK Kosice
0 : 2
SK Slovan Bratislava
South Africa - Premier League
Ended Platinum Stars
1 : 4
Golden Arrows
Ended Supersport United
0 : 0
Bidvest Wits
Sweden - Superettan
Ended Ostersunds FK
1 : 1
Husqvarna FF
Turkey - Süper Lig
Ended Akhisar Belediye GS
2 : 2
Kayserispor
Bulgaria - A PFG, Championship Round
Abandoned Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
0 : 0
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre
Ended LASK Linz
4 : 2
SV Allerheiligen
Egypt - Premier League, Group 1
Ended Misr Lel Makasa
1 : 1
AL Ragaa
2nd half ? EL Daklyeh
0 : 3
Smouha SC
2nd half ? Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
2 : 1
Ghazl EL Mahallah
2nd half ? EL Gouna FC
1 : 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Germany - Bundesliga
Ended Borussia Dortmund
4 : 2
FSV Mainz 05
Ended Werder Bremen
3 : 1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Ended SC Freiburg
4 : 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Ended FC Augsburg
0 : 0
Hertha BSC Berlin
Ended Eintracht Braunschweig
0 : 2
FC Bayern München
Wales - Premier League
Ended Airbus UK Broughton
1 : 2
Carmarthen Town AFC
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre
63' Union ST Florian
0 : 2
SV Lafnitz
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga West
62' USC Eugendorf
2 : 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
62' SV Austria Salzburg
3 : 0
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
62' FC Hard
1 : 1
FC Höchst
Belarus - Vysshaya League
66' Dinamo Minsk
2 : 0
FC Minsk
69' FC Gomel
1 : 0
FC Slutsk
Bulgaria - A PFG, Relegation Round
71' PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
1 : 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Czech - 1. Liga
67' 1 SC Znojmo
0 : 3
Banik Ostrava
69' FC Slovan Liberec
1 : 1
1 FC Slovacko
England - Championship
65' Watford FC
2 : 1
Ipswich Town
70' Nottingham Forest
1 : 0
Birmingham City
67' Middlesbrough FC
0 : 2
Millwall FC
63' Barnsley FC
0 : 1
Leeds United
England - Conference National
66' Halifax Town
2 : 1
Macclesfield Town
65' Forest Green Rovers
1 : 0
Woking FC
69' Nuneaton Town FC
0 : 1
Barnet FC
England - League Two
64' Portsmouth FC
2 : 2
Bristol Rovers
70' Burton Albion
2 : 0
Hartlepool United
England - Premier League
71' Aston Villa
0 : 0
Southampton FC
68' Cardiff City
1 : 1
Stoke City
68' Newcastle United
1 : 1
Swansea City
70' West Ham United
0 : 1
Crystal Palace
Hungary - NB I
71' Paksi FC
0 : 0
Debreceni VSC
71' Kecskemeti
2 : 0
MTK Budapest FC
Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
71' Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 : 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Latvia - Virsliga
69' Spartaks Jurmala
1 : 1
FC Jurmala
Macedonia - 1. MFL
67' FK Pelister Bitola
1 : 0
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
67' FK Renova
1 : 5
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
67' FK Gostivar
1 : 1
Horizont Turnovo
67' FK Napredok Kicevo
0 : 2
Bregalnica Stip
67' FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0 : 1
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Malta - Premier Division, Relegation Pool
67' Vittoriosa Stars
0 : 0
Qormi FC
69' Naxxar Lions FC
0 : 2
Floriana FC
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
70' FC Academia Chisinau
2 : 2
FC Dinamo Auto
70' FC Speranta
0 : 2
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1st half ? FC Olimpia Balti
0 : 0
Csca Rapid Chisinau
70' FC Costuleni
2 : 0
FC Dacia Chisinau
70' FC Veris
1 : 0
FC Zimbru Chisinau
70' FC Milsami-Ursidos
0 : 0
FC Tiraspol
Romania - Liga I
67' SC Vaslui
7 : 1
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Russia - Premier League
67' Anzhi Makhachkala
1 : 2
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Scotland - Championship
70' Hamilton Academical
2 : 0
Alloa Athletic
70' Greenock Morton
0 : 0
Dundee FC
70' Cowdenbeath FC
3 : 0
Livingston FC
70' Dumbarton FC
0 : 3
Queen of The South
70' Falkirk FC
2 : 1
Raith Rovers
Scotland - League One
70' Airdrieonians
1 : 0
East Fife FC
70' AYR United
1 : 0
Dunfermline Athletic
70' Forfar Athletic
0 : 2
Arbroath FC
70' Stenhousemuir FC
0 : 2
Glasgow Rangers
70' Stranraer FC
1 : 1
Brechin City
Scotland - League Two
70' Annan Athletic
0 : 0
Queens Park FC
70' Berwick Rangers
1 : 0
East Stirling
70' Montrose FC
0 : 2
Clyde FC
70' Peterhead FC
2 : 0
Albion Rovers
70' Stirling Albion
1 : 1
Elgin City
Scotland - Premiership
71' FC ST Johnstone
1 : 0
Dundee United
69' Heart of Midlothian
1 : 0
Ross County
66' Kilmarnock FC
1 : 1
Partick Thistle
69' ST Mirren
2 : 0
Hibernian FC
Spain - Primera Division
72' CA Osasuna
1 : 0
CF Valencia
Ukraine - Premier League
69' Shakhtar Donetsk
2 : 1
Metalurg Donetsk
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East
Halftime SV Neuberg
1 : 1
Atsv Ober-Grafendorf
Halftime SC Retz
1 : 1
SV Stegersbach
Austria - Bundesliga
Halftime FK Austria Wien
0 : 1
Wolfsberger AC
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
Halftime NK Zvijezda Gradacac
0 : 0
FK Rudar Prijedor
Halftime NK Travnik
1 : 0
FK Sarajevo
Halftime NK Siroki Brijeg
3 : 0
Borac Banja Luka
Halftime FK Slavija Sarajevo
1 : 0
Leotar Trebinje
Halftime Radnik Bijeljina
2 : 0
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
Kuwait - Kuwait League
Halftime AL Nasr
1 : 1
AL Fahaheel
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
Halftime NK Krka
0 : 1
FC Luka Koper
Halftime NK Domzale
0 : 0
NK Celje
Belarus - Vysshaya League
27' FC Dnepr Mogilev
1 : 1
Neman Grodno
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
25' Zrinjski Mostar
0 : 0
NK Celik Zenica
Czech - FNL
25' FC Mas Taborsko
0 : 0
Bohemians Prague
Ghana - Premier League
26' Asante Kotoko
0 : 0
Inter Allies FC
Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
25' MS Ashdod
0 : 0
Hapoel Akko
27' Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 : 1
Hapoel Raanana
26' Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
0 : 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Portugal - Primeira Liga
25' Maritimo Funchal
2 : 0
Academica De Coimbra
25' FC Pacos Ferreira
0 : 0
CD Nacional Madeira
Portugal - Segunda Liga
27' CF Uniao
0 : 0
Portimonense SC
27' CD Feirense
0 : 0
CD Trofense
25' Desportivo Chaves
1 : 1
CD Aves
26' Academico De Viseu FC
0 : 0
Leixoes SC
26' Sporting Farense
1 : 0
Atletico Clube De Portugal
27' Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
0 : 0
SC Beira Mar
27' Moreirense FC
1 : 0
Sporting Braga B
26' FC Porto B
0 : 0
SL Benfica B
Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
18:30 CSD Rangers
? : ?
Audax Italiano La Florida
18:30 Palestino
? : ?
Deportes Iquique
Slovakia - Superliga
18:30 AS Trencin
? : ?
FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
18:30 MSK Zilina
? : ?
FC Nitra
Estonia - Premium Liiga
18:45 JK Tallinna Kalev
? : ?
FC Flora Tallinn
Belarus - Vysshaya League
19:00 BATE Borisov
? : ?
Belshina Bobruisk
Egypt - Premier League, Group 1
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby
? : ?
Enppi Club
Hungary - NB I
19:00 Ujpest FC
? : ?
Videoton FC
Malta - Premier Division, Championship Pool
19:00 Hibernians FC
? : ?
Birkirkara FC
Malta - Premier Division, Relegation Pool
19:00 Tarxien Rainbows FC
? : ?
Rabat Ajax
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00 FC Gil Vicente
? : ?
Estoril Praia
South Africa - Premier League
19:00 Moroka Swallows
? : ?
Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain - Primera Division
19:00 UD Levante
? : ?
CF Getafe
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00 Hercules CF
? : ?
CF Cordoba
19:00 CD Lugo
? : ?
Deportiva Ponferradina
Turkey - Süper Lig
19:00 Bursaspor
? : ?
Sanica Boru Elazigspor
19:00 Galatasaray
? : ?
Kasimpasa
Spain - Segunda Division
19:15 Real Madrid Castilla
? : ?
SD Eibar
England - Premier League
19:30 Chelsea FC
? : ?
Sunderland AFC
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 Hamburger SV
? : ?
VfL Wolfsburg
Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
19:30 Maccabi Haifa
? : ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Serie A
19:30 Juventus Turin
? : ?
Bologna FC
Romania - Liga I
19:30 CFR Cluj
? : ?
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Austria - Bundesliga
20:00 FC Admira Wacker Mödling
? : ?
Red Bull Salzburg
20:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck
? : ?
SC Wiener Neustadt
20:00 SK Sturm Graz
? : ?
SV Josko Fenster Ried
Croatia - 1. HNL
20:00 NK Osijek
? : ?
HNK Rijeka
Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
20:00 CD Universidad Catolica
? : ?
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
Slovakia - Superliga
20:00 Spartak Myjava
? : ?
FK Senica
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 FC Barcelona B
? : ?
Girona FC
Kuwait - Kuwait League
20:15 AL Tadamon
? : ?
AL Sahel
20:15 Kazma SC
? : ?
Al-Qadsia
Poland - I Liga
20:30 Miedz Legnica
? : ?
Arka Gdynia
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
20:30 NK Zavrc
? : ?
NK Maribor Piv Lasko
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
21:00 Almirante Brown
? : ?
Defensa Y Justicia
Belgium - Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
21:00 KV RS Waasland Beveren
? : ?
KAA Gent
21:00 Lierse SK
? : ?
KV Oostende
21:00 Royal Charleroi SC
? : ?
Cercle Brugge
21:00 Yellow Red KV Mechelen
? : ?
KV Kortrijk
Belgium - Pro League, Relegation Playoffs
Cancelled R Aec Mons
? : ?
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
21:00 FK Zeljeznicar
? : ?
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
21:00 Universidad De Concepcion
? : ?
Universidad De Chile
Hungary - NB I
21:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
? : ?
Szombathelyi Haladas
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
21:00 ND Gorica
? : ?
Triglav Kranj
Spain - Primera Division
21:00 Real Sociedad
? : ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Spain - Segunda Division
21:00 CD Mirandes
? : ?
Union Deportiva Las Palmas
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
21:05 NK Rudar Velenje
? : ?
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Czech - 1. Liga
21:15 FK Mlada Boleslav
? : ?
FK Baumit Jablonec
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:15 CF Belenenses
? : ?
Sporting CP
Ireland - First Division
21:30 Longford Town
? : ?
Finn Harps
Uruguay - Primera Division, Clausura
21:30 Institucion Atletica Sud America
? : ?
CA River Plate
21:30 Club Nacional De Football
? : ?
Cerro Largo FC
21:30 Danubio FC
? : ?
Racing Club Montevideo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
? : ?
CA Douglas Haig
France - Coupe de la Ligue
22:00 Olympique Lyonnais
? : ?
Paris Saint Germain
Italy - Serie A
22:00 AC Fiorentina
? : ?
AS Roma
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
22:20 Bragantino SP
? : ?
Nautico PE
22:20 Vasco DA Gama RJ
? : ?
America Mineiro MG
22:20 Santa Cruz PE
? : ?
ABC RN
22:20 BOA EC MG
? : ?
Atletico GO
Chile - Primera B, Clausura
23:00 Coquimbo Unido
? : ?
Deportes Magallanes
Colombia - Torneo Postobon I
23:00 Valledupar FC
? : ?
Bogota FC
23:00 Deportivo Rionegro
? : ?
Cortulua
23:00 CD Real Santander
? : ?
America De Cali
23:00 Depor FC Aguablanca
? : ?
Jaguares De Cordoba
USA - Major League Soccer
23:00 Chicago Fire
? : ?
New England Revolution
23:00 Philadelphia Union
? : ?
Houston Dynamo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
23:10 CA Banfield
? : ?
CA Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera Division, Torneo Final
23:10 Club Atletico Rosario Central
? : ?
Estudiantes De La Plata
Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
23:30 Union Espanola
? : ?
CD O'Higgins
Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
2014-04-20 Independiente Del Valle
? : ?
EL Nacional
2014-04-20 Deportivo Cuenca
? : ?
Barcelona SC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura
2014-04-20 CD Mictlan
? : ?
CSD Municipal
2014-04-20 CD Heredia
? : ?
Universidad SC
Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-04-20 CA 3 De Febrero
? : ?
Sportivo Luqueno
Argentina - Primera Division, Torneo Final
2014-04-20 Quilmes Atletico Club
? : ?
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
2014-04-20 Internacional RS
? : ?
Vitoria BA
2014-04-20 Fluminense RJ
? : ?
Figueirense SC
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-04-20 America De Mexico
? : ?
Gallos Blancos De Queretaro
Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-04-20 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
? : ?
Rubio NU
USA - Major League Soccer
2014-04-20 Colorado Rapids
? : ?
San Jose Earthquakes
Colombia - Liga Postobon I
2014-04-20 Millonarios FC
? : ?
Deportes Tolima
2014-04-20 Atletico Huila
? : ?
Uniautonoma FC
Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-04-20 Deportes Union La Calera
? : ?
Huachipato
Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-04-20 Nacional Asuncion
? : ?
Olimpia Asuncion
USA - Major League Soccer
2014-04-20 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
? : ?
Los Angeles Galaxy
Argentina - Primera Division, Torneo Final
2014-04-20 San Lorenzo
? : ?
Newell'S Old Boys
USA - Major League Soccer
2014-04-20 Columbus Crew
? : ?
Washington DC United
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
2014-04-20 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
? : ?
San Martin De San Juan
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
2014-04-20 Chapecoense SC
? : ?
Coritiba PR
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
2014-04-20 Ceara CE
? : ?
Oeste SP
2014-04-20 America RN
? : ?
Avai SC
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-04-20 Santos Laguna
? : ?
Jaguares De Chiapas FC
2014-04-20 Atletico Pachuca
? : ?
Puebla FC
2014-04-20 CF Monterrey
? : ?
Tiburones Rojos Del Veracruz
USA - Major League Soccer
2014-04-20 FC Dallas
? : ?
Toronto FC
2014-04-20 Sporting Kansas City
? : ?
Montreal Impact
Colombia - Liga Postobon I
2014-04-20 Boyaca Patriotas FC
? : ?
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-04-20 Club Leon
? : ?
Uanl Tigres
USA - Major League Soccer
2014-04-20 Real Salt Lake
? : ?
Portland Timbers
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
2014-04-20 Limon FC
? : ?
CS Herediano
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-04-20 Atlas De Guadalajara
? : ?
Deportivo Toluca
USA - Major League Soccer
2014-04-20 Chivas Usa
? : ?
Seattle Sounders
Japan - J.League 2
2014-04-20 Consadole Sapporo
? : ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2014-04-20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
? : ?
Kyoto Sanga FC
2014-04-20 Kataller Toyama
? : ?
JEF United Chiba
2014-04-20 FC Gifu
? : ?
Tochigi SC
2014-04-20 V-Varen Nagasaki
? : ?
Ehime FC
Russia - Football National League
2014-04-20 SKA Energia Khabarovsk
? : ?
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
South Korea - K-League Classic
2014-04-20 FC Seoul
? : ?
Pohang Steelers
2014-04-20 Gyeongnam FC
? : ?
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Japan - J.League
2014-04-20 Niigata Albirex
? : ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
China - Chinese Super League
2014-04-20 Liaoning Hongyun
? : ?
Tianjin Teda
Japan - J.League 2
2014-04-20 Jubilo Iwata
? : ?
Yokohama FC
2014-04-20 Kamatamare Sanuki
? : ?
Avispa Fukuoka
2014-04-20 Shonan Bellmare
? : ?
Oita Trinita
South Korea - K-League Classic
2014-04-20 Jeju United
? : ?
Incheon United FC
China - Chinese Super League
2014-04-20 Dalian Aerbing FC
? : ?
Shanghai Sipg
2014-04-20 Changchun Yatai
? : ?
Guangzhou R&f FC
Japan - J.League 2
2014-04-20 Montedio Yamagata
? : ?
Roasso Kumamoto
Czech - FNL
2014-04-20 FK Viktoria Zizkov
? : ?
FC Graffin Vlasim
Indonesia - Indonesia Super League, East
2014-04-20 Persebaya Surabaya
? : ?
Perseru Serui
Japan - J.League 2
2014-04-20 Mito Hollyhock
? : ?
Tokyo Verdy
Russia - Football National League
2014-04-20 FK Gazovik Orenburg
? : ?
Angusht Nazran
China - Chinese Super League
2014-04-20 Shanghai Shenxin
? : ?
Jiangsu Shuntian
Russia - Premier League
2014-04-20 Rubin Kazan
? : ?
Spartak Moscow
Azerbaijan - Premier League
2014-04-20 FK Baku
? : ?
Inter Baku
Japan - J.League 2
2014-04-20 Fagiano Okayama
? : ?
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Spain - Primera Division
2014-04-20 UD Almeria
? : ?
RC Celta De Vigo
Spain - Segunda Division
2014-04-20 RCD Mallorca
? : ?
Deportivo La Coruna
Vietnam - V-League
2014-04-20 B. Binh Duong
? : ?
Song Lam Nghe AN
Turkey - Süper Lig
2014-04-20 Caykur Rizespor
? : ?
Torku Konyaspor
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
2014-04-20 1461 Trabzon
? : ?
Kahramanmarasspor
2014-04-20 Adana Demirspor
? : ?
Fethiyespor
2014-04-20 Ankaraspor AS
? : ?
Mersin Idman Yurdu
2014-04-20 Balikesirspor
? : ?
Manisaspor
2014-04-20 Boluspor
? : ?
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
2014-04-20 Bucaspor
? : ?
Orduspor
2014-04-20 Gaziantep Bld Spor
? : ?
Istanbul Bbsk
2014-04-20 Samsunspor
? : ?
Karsiyaka
2014-04-20 Sanliurfaspor
? : ?
Adanaspor
England - Premier League
2014-04-20 Norwich City
? : ?
Liverpool FC
Latvia - Virsliga
2014-04-20 FK Liepaja
? : ?
FK Daugava Riga
Romania - Liga I
2014-04-20 Dinamo Bucuresti
? : ?
FC Astra Giurgiu
Russia - Football National League
2014-04-20 Torpedo Moscow
? : ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
Ukraine - Premier League
2014-04-20 Tavriya Simferopol
? : ?
Karpaty Lviv
Vietnam - V-League
2014-04-20 Dong Tam Long AN
? : ?
Hung Vuong AN Giang
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
2014-04-20 SC Paderborn 07
? : ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2014-04-20 VfR Aalen
? : ?
FC Ingolstadt 04
2014-04-20 1. FC Kaiserslautern
? : ?
FSV Frankfurt
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
2014-04-20 FSV Zwickau
? : ?
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
2014-04-20 Turgutluspor
? : ?
Tokatspor
2014-04-20 Inegölspor
? : ?
AS Sariyer
2014-04-20 Göztepe AS
? : ?
Kirklarelispor
2014-04-20 Pendikspor
? : ?
Aydinspor
2014-04-20 Hatayspor
? : ?
Cankiri Bld Spor
2014-04-20 Anadolu Selcukluspor
? : ?
Kartalspor
2014-04-20 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
? : ?
Yeni Malatyaspor
2014-04-20 Dardanelspor AS
? : ?
Giresunspor
2014-04-20 Gaziosmanpasa
? : ?
Gumushanespor
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
2014-04-20 Altay Izmir
? : ?
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2014-04-20 MKE Ankaragücü
? : ?
Bozüyükspor
2014-04-20 Polatli Bugsasspor
? : ?
Kizilcahamamspor
2014-04-20 Nazilli Bld Spor
? : ?
Pazarspor
2014-04-20 Bandirmaspor
? : ?
Altinordu Spor
2014-04-20 Istanbul Gungorenspor
? : ?
Alanyaspor
2014-04-20 Eyüpspor
? : ?
Ofspor
2014-04-20 Diyarbakir Buyuksehir Belediyespor
? : ?
Tepecikspor AS
2014-04-20 Körfez SK
? : ?
Bayrampasa
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
2014-04-20 Ankara Demirspor
? : ?
Yesil Bursa AS
2014-04-20 Kizilcabolukspor
? : ?
Derince Belediyespor
2014-04-20 Ümraniyespor
? : ?
Belediye Bingolspor
2014-04-20 Siirtspor
? : ?
Bergama Belediyespor
2014-04-20 Beylerbeyi AS
? : ?
Silivrispor
2014-04-20 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
? : ?
Trabzon Akcaabat FK
2014-04-20 Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
? : ?
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
2014-04-20 Ankara Adliyespor
? : ?
Tekirova Belediyespor
2014-04-20 Adiyamanspor
? : ?
Payas Belediye 1975
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
2014-04-20 Darica Genclerbirligi
? : ?
Batman Petrolspor
2014-04-20 Maltepespor
? : ?
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
2014-04-20 Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
? : ?
Balcova Belediye Spor
2014-04-20 Duzyurtspor
? : ?
Unyespor
2014-04-20 Orhangazispor
? : ?
Hacettepe Spor
2014-04-20 Ciksalin Spor
? : ?
Corum Belediyespor
2014-04-20 Manavgat Evrenseki Spor
? : ?
Elibol Sandiklispor
2014-04-20 Elazig Belediyespor
? : ?
Bursa Niluferspor AS
2014-04-20 Sakaryaspor AS
? : ?
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
2014-04-20 Kirikhanspor
? : ?
Tuzlaspor
2014-04-20 Arsinspor
? : ?
Kayseri Sekerspor
2014-04-20 Istanbulspor AS
? : ?
Keciorengucu
2014-04-20 Yimpas Yozgatspor AS
? : ?
Denizli Bld
2014-04-20 1930 Bafraspor
? : ?
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2014-04-20 Menemen Belediye Spor
? : ?
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
2014-04-20 Erzincan Refahiyespor
? : ?
Belediye Vanspor
2014-04-20 Golcukspor
? : ?
Kocaelispor
2014-04-20 Sekerspor AS
? : ?
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
China - Chinese Super League
2014-04-20 Hangzhou Lvcheng
? : ?
Harbin Yiteng
Azerbaijan - Premier League
2014-04-20 Neftchi Baku Pfc
? : ?
FK Sumgayit
2014-04-20 PFK Simurq Zaqatala
? : ?
FK Karabakh Agdam
2014-04-20 FK Ravan Baku
? : ?
FK Gabala
France - Ligue 1
2014-04-20 AS Monaco
? : ?
OGC Nice
Germany - 3. Liga
2014-04-20 SC Preussen Münster
? : ?
1. FC Saarbrücken
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest
2014-04-20 1899 Hoffenheim II
? : ?
Wormatia Worms
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West
2014-04-20 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
? : ?
KFC Uerdingen 05
2014-04-20 Sportfreunde Siegen
? : ?
FC Schalke 04 II
Indonesia - Indonesia Super League, West
2014-04-20 Gresik United
? : ?
Persib Bandung
Russia - Football National League
2014-04-20 Dinamo Saint Petersburg
? : ?
Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia - Premier League
2014-04-20 Dinamo Moscow
? : ?
FK Krasnodar
Ukraine - Premier League
2014-04-20 Volyn Lutsk
? : ?
Zorya Lugansk
Denmark - 1st Division
2014-04-20 AC Horsens
? : ?
AB Kopenhagen
Singapore - S.League
2014-04-20 Harimau Muda B
? : ?
Young Lions
Azerbaijan - Premier League
2014-04-20 FK Khazar Lankaran
? : ?
Azal Pfc Baku
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
2014-04-20 ASV Geel
? : ?
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2014-04-20 Lommel United
? : ?
Excelsior Virton
2014-04-20 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
? : ?
KVC Westerlo
2014-04-20 CS Vise
? : ?
Hoogstraten VV
2014-04-20 Royal Antwerp FC
? : ?
FC Dessel Sport
2014-04-20 SC Eendracht Aalst
? : ?
White Star Bruxelles
2014-04-20 KSK Heist
? : ?
KSV Roeselare
2014-04-20 FC Tubize
? : ?
ST. Truidense VV
2014-04-20 AS Eupen
? : ?
FC Molenbeek Brussel
Denmark - Superligaen
2014-04-20 FC Vestsjaelland
? : ?
Odense BK
Latvia - Virsliga
2014-04-20 FK Jelgava
? : ?
FK Ventspils
Russia - Football National League
2014-04-20 Shinnik Yaroslavl
? : ?
FC Ufa
South Africa - Premier League
2014-04-20 Mpumalanga Black Aces
? : ?
Polokwane City
2014-04-20 Amazulu Durban
? : ?
University of Pretoria FC
Sweden - Allsvenskan
2014-04-20 Halmstads BK
? : ?
Helsingborgs IF
2014-04-20 Kalmar FF
? : ?
IFK Göteborg
England - Premier League
2014-04-20 Hull City
? : ?
Arsenal FC
Germany - Bundesliga
2014-04-20 1. FC Nürnberg
? : ?
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Romania - Liga I
2014-04-20 FC Botosani
? : ?
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
Ghana - Premier League
Postponed Medeama SC
? : ?
Liberty Professionals
Latvia - Virsliga
2014-04-20 Skonto Riga
? : ?
BFC Daugavpils
Sweden - Superettan
2014-04-20 Gais Göteborg
? : ?
Ljungskile SK
Ukraine - Premier League
2014-04-20 Dynamo Kiev
? : ?
Vorskla Poltava
2014-04-20 Metalurg Zaporizhya
? : ?
Metalist Kharkiv
Austria - Bundesliga
2014-04-20 SV Scholz Grödig
? : ?
SK Rapid Wien
Hungary - NB I
2014-04-20 Budapest Honved FC
? : ?
Ferencvarosi TC
Russia - Football National League
2014-04-20 Spartak Nalchik
? : ?
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia - Premier League
2014-04-20 Kuban Krasnodar
? : ?
CSKA Moscow
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre
2014-04-20 Wolfsberger AC (A)
? : ?
FC Pasching
Chile - Primera B, Clausura
2014-04-20 Deportes Concepcion
? : ?
Curico Unido
2014-04-20 Athletic Club Barnechea
? : ?
San Marcos De Arica
Czech - 1. Liga
2014-04-20 FK Teplice
? : ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2014-04-20 SK Sigma Olomouc
? : ?
1 FK Pribram
Czech - FNL
2014-04-20 Hradec Kralove
? : ?
FK Usti Nad Labem
2014-04-20 FK Varnsdorf
? : ?
Loko Vltavin
2014-04-20 MFK Karvina
? : ?
FK Pardubice
Denmark - Superligaen
2014-04-20 Aalborg BK
? : ?
Randers FC
Egypt - Premier League, Group 2
Postponed Wadi Degla SC
? : ?
Ismaily SC
France - Ligue 1
2014-04-20 Stade De Reims
? : ?
FC Sochaux
2014-04-20 SC Bastia
? : ?
AC Ajaccio
2014-04-20 FC Girondins Bordeaux
? : ?
EA Guingamp
2014-04-20 FC Lorient
? : ?
HSC Montpellier
2014-04-20 Valenciennes FC
? : ?
FC Nantes
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
2014-04-20 TSV Buchbach
? : ?
FC Augsburg II
Ghana - Premier League
2014-04-20 New Edubiase FC
? : ?
Sekondi Hasaacas
2014-04-20 ALL Stars
? : ?
King Faisal
2014-04-20 Amidaus Professionals FC
? : ?
Ashanti Gold FC
2014-04-20 Ebusua Dwarfs
? : ?
Heart of Lions
2014-04-20 Aduana Stars
? : ?
Berekum Chelsea FC
2014-04-20 Hearts of Oak
? : ?
Bechem United
Spain - Primera Division
2014-04-20 Rayo Vallecano
? : ?
Betis Sevilla
Spain - Segunda Division
2014-04-20 Recreativo Huelva
? : ?
CD Alaves
2014-04-20 Sporting Gijon
? : ?
Real Murcia
Sweden - Superettan
2014-04-20 Assyriska FF
? : ?
Degerfors IF
England - Premier League
2014-04-20 Everton FC
? : ?
Manchester United
 
Contactati-ne!
Tel: 0213001000
Fax: 0372300008

© Stanleybet Romania.

Toate drepturile rezervate.
Powered by Stanleybet

Membri ai

Stanleybet BookMarkers Stanleybet Ugir Stanleybet ESSA

Right Betting SRL
Bucuresti, sector 6
BD Vasile Milea 2P
Nr. Reg. Com.: J40/7498/2010
CIF: 27255308
Capital Social: 1.000.000 lei